Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2019 09:32 PM
            41st Annual Aztec Invitational - 3/21/2019 to 3/23/2019            
                          San Diego State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  46.23   1 
     1) Stepper, Julia                  2) Igbonagwam, Peace              
     3) Bley, Grace                     4) Bouyer, Jenna                  
  2 Nevada  'A'                                           47.26   1 
     1) White, Makeya                   2) Costello, Emily                
     3) Sauer, Karoline                 4) Nkansah, Gifty                 
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               47.81   1 
     1) Wyckoff, Lauren                 2) Estremera, Shareen             
     3) Julian, Sierra                  4) Gonzalez, Alyssia              
  4 West Los Angeles  'A'                                 48.10   1 
     1) Calhoun, Aria                   2) Hill, Aja                      
     3) Dames, Deja                     4) Curenton, Ashlie               
  5 Biola  'A'                                            48.25   1 
     1) Rossiter, Sarah                 2) Kalpakjian, Carissa            
     3) Sowers, Heidi                   4) LaBare, Paige                  
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           49.50   1 
     1) Pratt, Grace                    2) Egerter, Aubrey                
     3) Mell, Amanda                    4) Weisman, Carolyn               
  7 SD Mesa  'A'                                          49.52   1 
     1) Nosler, Carli                   2) Stallman, Holly                
     3) Walker, Kayla                   4) Weiden, Skyler                 
  8 St. Norbert  'A'                                      49.93   2 
     1) Makope, Audrey                  2) LeBrun, Maddie                 
     3) Duff, Sarah                     4) McClone, Morgan                
  9 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                                49.97   2 
     1) Stavolone, Bailey               2) Snyder, Emma                   
     3) Menil, Clarissa                 4) Thurman, Normie                
 -- Southwestern  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Pharr, Kryschiana               2) Autry, Lachelle                
     3) Stevens, Faith                  4) Bell, Tajanique                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams State  'A'                                      41.14   1 
     1) Abarca, Sunday                  2) Ballantyne, Micah              
     3) Kerr, Ian                       4) Collie, Tamarco                
  2 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                                41.72   1 
     1) Featherson, Gared               2) Taylor, Steve                  
     3) Bashar, Barksdale               4) Collier, Dion                  
  3 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                                 42.38   1 
     1) Howard, Chris                   2) Huggins, Alexander             
     3) Morgan, Ryan                    4) Garcia, Stephen                
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.94   1 
     1) Luis, Tyler                     2) Burton, Jonathan               
     3) Gates, William                  4) Hale Jr, Nathan                
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                     43.05   1 
     1) Cruz, Ezekiel                   2) Brown, Isaiah                  
     3) Paisely, Cullin                 4) James, Marvin                  
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           43.13   1 
     1) Guillory, Matthew               2) Sojico, Henry                  
     3) Cockburn, Jamie                 4) Henderson, Carter              
  7 West Los Angeles  'A'                                 43.73   1 
     1) Boyd, Darrian                   2) Chambers, John                 
     3) Randall, Da'Vean                4) Nathan, Noah                   
  8 Biola  'A'                                            44.76   2 
     1) Strenn, Noah                    2) Davis, Mathias                 
     3) Styffe, Noah                    4) Kelly, Blake                   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Danae                  San Diego St             13.80  -0.6  1 
  2 Watson, Oweneika             Adams State              14.00  -0.6  1 
  3 Taubert, Lauren              Kansas State             14.09  -0.6  1 
  4 Ader, Nicola                 Nevada                   14.47  -0.6  1 
  5 Shirley, Lindsay             BYU                      14.48  -0.6  1 
  6 Mulatero, Agnese             Nevada                   14.60  -0.6  1  14.597
  7 Bell, Tajanique              Southwestern             14.60  -0.1  2  14.600
  8 Stark, Andrea                Nevada                   14.67  -0.6  1 
  9 O'Donnell, Teigen            Cal St. San              14.94  -0.1  2 
 10 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria       Nevada                   15.12  -0.1  2 
 11 Carruthers, Alexandra        Calgary Warr             15.15  -0.6  1 
 12 Griffith, Sabrine            Claremont-Mu             15.17  -0.6  1 
 13 Menil, Clarissa              San Joaquin              15.43  -0.1  2 
 14 Frank, Sarah Ann             Biola                    15.62  -0.1  2 
 15 Coffman, Morgan              Kansas State             15.71  -0.1  2 
 16 Challacombe, Chelsea         UC San Diego             15.72  -0.1  2 
 17 Sowers, Heidi                Biola                    15.86  -0.1  2 
 18 Mknelly, Bailey              Claremont-Mu             16.63   0.7  3 
 19 Gatzke, Natasha              Calgary Warr             16.76  -0.1  2 
 20 Edwards, Mckayla             Riverside                17.07   0.7  3 
 21 Landrum, Bailey              Riverside                18.55   0.7  3 
 22 Fonseca, Jaqueline           Cerritos                 19.68   0.7  3 
 23 Beas, Jacqueline             Southwestern             21.64   0.7  3 
 24 Osuna, Alondra               Southwestern             27.45   0.7  3 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clay, Jeremy                 SD Mesa                  14.85   1.3  1 
  2 Barton, Ben                  BYU                      14.98   1.3  1 
  3 Fassina, Simone              Kansas State             15.47   1.3  1 
  4 Matthews, Brian              BYU                      15.52   1.3  1 
  5 Shankar, Tejaswin            Kansas State             15.62   1.9  3 
  6 Witsken, Caleb               BYU                      15.73   1.3  1 
  7 Vorkink, Dallin              BYU                      15.81   1.3  1 
  8 McGarvey, Dylan              Claremont-Mu             16.35   2.2  2 
  9 Orozco, Andy                 SD Mesa                  16.36   2.2  2 
 10 Tinoco, Steven               Riverside                17.05   2.2  2 
 11 Morris, Jarrod               Riverside                17.60   2.2  2 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               San Diego St             54.43   1 
  2 Roberson, Sakura             San Diego St             55.62   1 
  3 Martin, Jackie               Utah                     55.86   1 
  4 James, Brooklyn              Utah                     56.57   2 
  5 Stephenson, Lavaun           Kansas State             56.61   1 
  6 Lebar, Maya                  Utah                     56.72   1 
  7 Orchard, Trey                Dragila Vaul             56.79   2 
  8 Brosch, Maya                 San Diego St             56.89   1 
  9 Rogers, Haley                BYU                      56.97   1 
 10 Alexander, Alexus            Unattached               57.35   1 
 11 Burrell, Daneisha            Unattached               57.36   2  57.352
 12 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert              57.36   2  57.353
 13 Duff, Sarah                  St. Norbert              57.75   3 
 14 Hessler, Whitney             Utah                     58.18   3 
 15 Kimble, Paige                Kansas State             58.21   3 
 16 Rogers, Shelby               Biola                    58.43   2 
 17 Smith, Maryjane              Cal St. Dom.             58.91   3 
 18 Wright, LaDaijah             Riverside                59.12   4 
 19 Maytorena, Paulina           Montes                   59.19   3 
 20 Shepherd, Laurel             Cerritos                 59.46   4 
 21 Smith, Cayla                 Ocean Athlet             59.62   2 
 22 Critchfield, Nicole          BYU                      59.92   2 
 23 Troescher, Rebecca           Seattle Paci           1:00.04   2 
 24 Alugbue, Precious            Cerritos               1:00.23   3 
 25 Nance, Glenn                 Cerritos               1:00.24   3 
 26 Stavolone, Bailey            San Joaquin            1:01.34   5 
 27 Snyder, Emma                 San Joaquin            1:01.52   4 
 28 Myers, Argnae                Cal St. Dom.           1:02.00   5 
 29 Holoman, Breyani             Riverside              1:02.61   4 
 30 Droof, Julia                 Claremont-Mu           1:02.65   4 
 31 Madrid, Skyler               Westcliff Un           1:02.79   3 
 32 Pellum, Forshae              Riverside              1:03.11   4 
 33 Snell, Katie                 Claremont-Mu           1:03.86   4 
 34 Stevens, Faith               Southwestern           1:04.38   5 
 35 Weiden, Skyler               SD Mesa                1:04.54   5 
 36 Cusumano, Haleigh            UC San Diego           1:07.22   5 
 37 Grant, A'Jah                 Cal St. Dom.           1:11.27   5 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larranaga, Augie             Adams State              49.29   1 
  2 Thompson, Ramarco            BYU                      49.36   1 
  3 Price, Charles               SD Mesa                  49.74   1 
  4 Bashar, Barksdale            San Joaquin              50.00   1 
  5 Strenn, Noah                 Biola                    50.54   2 
  6 Santifer, Christian          Cerritos                 50.65   2 
  7 Ndiaye, Saliou               SD Mesa                  51.26   1 
  8 Clarke, Winston              Calgary Warr             51.48   3 
  9 Morgan, Keizo                Claremont-Mu             51.62   4 
 10 Davis, Mathias               Biola                    51.63   1 
 11 Williams, Michael            Cal St. San              51.70   3 
 12 Ardines, Octvious            Cerritos                 51.79   3 
 13 Burton, Jake                 SD Mesa                  52.26   1 
 14 Adefowora, Adeolu            Riverside                52.31   3 
 15 Kelly, Blake                 Biola                    52.49   3 
 16 Bui, Tommy                   Cerritos                 52.52   3 
 17 Nathan, Noah                 West Los Ang             53.05   3 
 18 Walton, Aaron                West Los Ang             53.28   2 
 19 Rios, Luis                   Ranger                   53.41   2 
 20 Finley, Cameron              Claremont-Mu             53.88   3 
 21 Trickey, Christian           SD Mesa                  54.42   4 
 22 Rodriguez Agurica, Axel      West Los Ang             54.70   3 
 23 Alcosiba, Kyle               Biola                    54.88   4 
 24 Anderson, Noah               Riverside                55.54   4 
 25 Castiblanco, Julian          Ranger                   55.89   4 
 26 Ojajuni, Julius              Southwestern             58.03   4 
 -- Mahoney, Rodrick             Cerritos                    FS   1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Callista           San Diego St             11.40   3.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Dianna              Adams State              11.57   3.1  1 
  3 Gardner, Jaslyn              BYU                      11.75   3.1  1 
  4 King, Kierra                 Cerritos                 11.77   3.1  1 
  5 McDonald, Tai                San Diego St             11.92   3.1  1 
  6 Lindley, Lindsay             UCLA                     11.95   3.1  1  11.947
  7 Howard, Neysia               Arizona                  11.95   3.1  1  11.948
  8 Cave, Asha                   Kansas State             12.08  -0.6  9 
  9 Stepper, Julia               Seattle Paci             12.15   0.7  2 
 10 Bley, Grace                  Seattle Paci             12.16   0.7  2 
 11 White, Pamela                Arizona                  12.20   3.1  1 
 12 Thurman, Normie              San Joaquin              12.25   1.4  3 
 13 White, Makeya                Nevada                   12.29   1.4  3 
 14 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Cal St. San              12.32   1.4  3 
 15 Bouyer, Jenna                Seattle Paci             12.36   0.7  2 
 16 Nkansah, Gifty               Nevada                   12.38   1.4  3 
 17 Stallman, Holly              SD Mesa                  12.40   0.7  2 
 18 LaBare, Paige                Biola                    12.41   0.7  2 
 19 Davis, Alona                 Cerritos                 12.42   1.4  3 
 20 Calhoun, Aria                West Los Ang             12.47   0.4  4 
 21 Curenton, Ashlie             West Los Ang             12.51   1.4  3 
 22 Phillips, Jaiden             Cal St. San              12.52   1.4  3 
 23 Wyckoff, Lauren              Cal St. San              12.53   0.7  2 
 24 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert              12.56   1.9  5 
 25 Hill, Aja                    West Los Ang             12.58   1.9  6 
 26 Domantay, Leah               UC Santa Bar             12.69   0.4  4 
 27 Carson, Brooke               Nevada                   12.74   0.7  2 
 28 Innes, Charlotte             Calgary Warr             12.80   1.9  5 
 29 Kalpakjian, Carissa          Biola                    12.82   0.4  4 
 30 Ismay, Tria                  Palomar                  12.84   1.9  5 
 31 Tucker, Selena               Riverside                12.87   1.9  5 
 32 Estremera, Shareen           Cal St. San              12.88   0.4  4 
 33 Carruthers, Alexandra        Calgary Warr             12.89   0.7  2 
 34 Sam, Yulinda                 Cal St. Dom.             12.94  -0.6  9 
 35 Autry, Lachelle              Southwestern             12.96   1.9  5 
 36 Cheeks, Brianna              UC Santa Bar             12.97   0.4  4 
 37 Jackson, Debora              Cerritos                 12.99   1.9  6 
 38 Pratt, Grace                 Claremont-Mu             13.13   0.4  4 
 39 Pickens, Michelle            Cal St. Dom.             13.17   1.9  6 
 40 Dames, Deja                  West Los Ang             13.18   1.9  5 
 41 Sjolie, Rachel               Cal St. San              13.24   1.9  6 
 42 Zappia, Alicia               Palomar                  13.27   1.9  6 
 43 Hall, Janice                 BYU                      13.36   0.4  4 
 44 Pharr, Kryschiana            Southwestern             13.37   1.8  7 
 45 Hontucan, Trinity            Biola                    13.39   1.8  7 
 46 Walker, Kayla                SD Mesa                  13.44   1.9  6 
 47 Montini-Maxwell, Gabriel     Southwestern             13.46   1.8  7 
 48 Woods, Latheria              Cerritos                 13.50   1.8  7 
 49 McConville, Katherine        Cal St. San              13.55   1.9  6 
 50 Owen, Camille                Arete Elite              13.74   1.8  7 
 51 McKinnon, Sophie             Calgary Warr             13.98  -0.6  9 
 52 Catolico, Julia              Claremont-Mu             13.99  -0.6  9 
 53 Orozco, Karen                Riverside                14.22   1.7  8 
 54 Aguilar, Selena              SD Mesa                  14.52   1.7  8 
 55 Pham, Thy                    Riverside                14.58   1.7  8 
 56 Chang, Cameron               East LA                  14.75   1.7  8 
 57 Armenta, Lilia               Club Montes              14.84   1.8  7 
 58 Beas, Jacqueline             Southwestern             14.94   1.7  8 
 59 Castro, Kayla                Southwestern             15.11   1.8  7 
 60 Becher, Teylor               Southwestern             15.37   1.7  8 
 
Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ian                    Adams State              10.54   2.6  1 
  2 Taylor, Steve                San Joaquin              10.56   1.8  2 
  3 Ballantyne, Micah            Adams State              10.61   2.6  1 
  4 Albus, Nick                  Kansas State             10.65   1.8  2 
  5 Sorensen, Derek              BYU                      10.67   2.6  1 
  6 Collier, Dion                San Joaquin              10.69   1.8  2 
  7 Reid, Trevor                 Cerritos                 10.73   1.8  2 
  8 Volpe, Trevor                Arizona                  10.76   2.5  3 
  9 Egbo, David                  Arizona                  10.79   2.6  1 
 10 Mingo-Long, Qays             Arizona                  10.81   1.8  2 
 11 Wilson, Taj                  Cerritos                 10.82   1.8  2 
 12 Everly, Keishawn             Arizona                  10.84   2.6  1 
 13 Austin, Phillip              Arizona                  10.88   2.5  3 
 14 Jennings, Saadiq             S.H.A.R.K.S              10.89   2.5  3 
 15 Stuart, Andrew               BYU                      10.92   2.5  3 
 16 Gordon, Angelo               Kansas State             10.96   0.8  7 
 17 Hardy, Jacobi                Cerritos                 11.00   1.8  2 
 18 Jones, kawika                Cerritos                 11.01   2.6  1  11.006
 19 Bethurem, Corbin             Claremont-Mu             11.01   1.8  2  11.007
 20 Lee, Imani                   Arizona                  11.03   1.8  2 
 21 Styffe, Noah                 Biola                    11.06   1.5  5 
 22 Garcia, Stephen              UC Santa Bar             11.08  -0.1  4 
 23 Paisely, Cullin              Southwestern             11.09   1.4  6 
 24 Pyle, Tom                    Kansas State             11.15   2.5  3 
 25 Luis, Tyler                  Cal St. San              11.16  -0.1  4 
 26 Valenzuela, Joshua           Unattached               11.19   1.4  6 
 27 Hale Jr, Nathan              Cal St. San              11.20  -0.1  4 
 28 Williams, Victor             Cerritos                 11.26  -0.1  4 
 29 James, Marvin                Southwestern             11.32   0.8  7 
 30 Baril, Kirk                  East LA                  11.33  -0.1  4 
 31 Gates, William               Cal St. San              11.34   1.5  5 
 32 Zheng, Jerry                 S.H.A.R.K.S              11.35   1.5  5 
 33 Boyd, Darrian                West Los Ang             11.37   1.5  5 
 34 Guillory, Matthew            Claremont-Mu             11.38   2.5  3 
 35 Sojico, Henry                Claremont-Mu             11.39   1.5  5 
 36 Sanchez, Diego               Southwestern             11.40   0.8  7 
 37 Williams, Michael            Cal St. San              11.41   1.4  6 
 38 Alvarez, Gabriel             Cerritos                 11.42   1.5  5 
 39 Henderson, Carter            Claremont-Mu             11.45   1.4  6  11.442
 40 Mansaray, Mamadu             Riverside                11.45   1.4  6  11.445
 41 Devine, Matthew              Riverside                11.47   0.8  7 
 42 Cruz, Ezekiel                Southwestern             11.48   0.8  7 
 43 Randall, Da'Vean             West Los Ang             11.50   1.4  6 
 44 Williams, Mitchell           East LA                  11.55   1.5  5 
 45 Adolphe, Jacob               Claremont-Mu             11.58   1.4  6 
 46 Johnson, Antoine             Riverside                11.60   0.8  7 
 47 Osgood, Chayin               Southwestern             11.69   0.8  7 
 48 LaRovere, Christopher        Claremont-Mu             11.84   1.4  6 
 49 Tinoco, Steven               Riverside                11.87   0.6  8 
 50 Jukes, Gabriel               Calgary Warr             11.88   0.6  8 
 51 Diallo, Alexandre            Unattached               12.16   0.6  8 
 52 Gaza, Nathan                 S.H.A.R.K.S              12.33   0.6  8 
 53 Rivera, AJ                   Biola                    12.38   0.6  8 
 54 Gutierrez, Santiago          Southwestern             12.78   0.6  8 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Astrid              UC Santa Bar           2:10.89   1 
  2 Meade, Maddie                UC Santa Bar           2:14.01   1 
  3 Scott, Danielle              San Diego St           2:16.59   2 
  4 Weidle, Mesa                 Utah                   2:16.62   1 
  5 Tarsa, Joyana                St. Norbert            2:18.45   2 
  6 Bunnell, Bronwyn             UC Santa Bar           2:18.51   1 
  7 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert            2:19.62   1 
  8 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert            2:19.82   1 
  9 Villarreal, Alicia           Cal St. San            2:21.04   1 
 10 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna      Cal St. San            2:21.45   1 
 11 Gonzalez Macias, Andrea      West Los Ang           2:21.47   2 
 12 Stacy, Siena                 Biola                  2:23.44   2 
 13 Deutsch, McKenzie            Claremont-Mu           2:25.48   3 
 14 Bautista, Monica             Cerritos               2:26.25   3 
 15 Pielow, Cassandra            Riverside              2:28.34   3 
 16 Holiday, Kelli               Unattached             2:28.55   1 
 17 Jones, Lauryn                Cal St. Dom.           2:31.13   3 
 18 Luna, Alexandra              Ranger                 2:34.07   3 
 19 Murphy, Keeley               UC Santa Bar           2:34.60   2 
 20 Challacombe, Chelsea         UC San Diego           2:35.11   3 
 21 Tamayo, Marion               Club Montes            2:36.45   3 
 22 Garcia, Isabelle             Riverside              2:36.50   4 
 23 Smith, Lari                  Cal St. Dom.           2:36.88   4 
 24 Maldonado, Lessli            Palomar                2:38.54   4 
 25 Cobian, Emelie               Riverside              2:38.81   4 
 26 Frain, Brianna               Palomar                2:40.08   6 
 27 McGarry, Meghan              Sdsu RC                2:44.32   4 
 28 Olivares, Jannet             Riverside              2:47.99   6 
 29 Deroo, Samantha              West Los Ang           2:48.72   5 
 30 Zeferino, Marina             Cal St. Dom.           2:50.86   6 
 31 Espinoza, Sandra             Riverside              2:51.96   5 
 32 Lopez-Guzman, Debora         Cerritos               2:53.73   5 
 33 Somosa, Lesley               East LA                3:07.93   5 
 34 Guerrero, Ana                Cal St. Dom.           3:11.08   5 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Luke             Biola                  1:56.64   1 
  2 Chaidez, Anthony             UC Santa Bar           1:57.92   1 
  3 Baker, Marcus                San Joaquin            1:58.32   2 
  4 Hurlburt, Ian                UC Santa Bar           1:58.36   1 
  5 Haik, Israel                 West Los Ang           1:58.82   2 
  6 Clarke, Winston              Calgary Warr           1:59.24   2 
  7 Vilio, Adam                  Ocean Athlet           1:59.33   2 
  8 Nelson, Nic                  Biola                  1:59.57   1 
  9 Collier, Max                 SD Mesa                2:00.34   2 
 10 Njunguna, Edward             Ranger                 2:00.78   2 
 11 Ramirez, Jesse               Unattached             2:01.11   2 
 12 Palomares, Cesar             Unattached             2:01.52   1 
 13 Morales, Daniel              East LA                2:02.18   3 
 14 Garcia, Ricardo              SD Mesa                2:02.93   3 
 15 Quinones, Jaime              Cerritos               2:03.23   3 
 16 Sosa, Carlos                 Veloz Racing           2:03.62   4 
 17 Gerlach, Tyler               Riverside              2:04.39   3 
 18 Harrison, Jarrian            Cerritos               2:05.27   4 
 19 Patterson, Nohl              Claremont-Mu           2:05.86   6 
 20 Lopez, Carlos                Cerritos               2:06.01   4 
 21 Varela Benitez, Chris        Sdsu Running           2:06.11   4 
 22 Stohs, Cameron               SD Mesa                2:06.28   4 
 23 Romero, Leonardo             West Los Ang           2:06.51   5 
 24 Hopkins, Matthew             Calgary Warr           2:06.85   3 
 25 Alvarez, Adrian              Veloz Racing           2:07.07   4 
 26 Magana, Laytham              Ranger                 2:07.08   3 
 27 Haro, Belzasar               Riverside              2:07.57   4 
 28 Walker, Zach                 Unattached             2:08.31   1 
 29 Castaneda, Hector            Riverside              2:08.73   4 
 30 Tlatenchi, Jai               Cerritos               2:08.99   4 
 31 Vega, Pablo                  Halcones               2:09.59   5 
 32 Ramirez, Sebastian           Club Montes            2:10.29   2 
 33 Holguin, Omar                Club Montes            2:10.50   5 
 34 Escalera, Johnny             Riverside              2:11.03   5 
 35 Bell, Joshua                 Southwestern           2:11.57   6 
 36 Novitsky, Alexander          Claremont-Mu           2:11.96   3 
 37 Fernandez, Arturo            East LA                2:12.79   5 
 38 Sutherland, Owen             Riverside              2:13.90   5 
 39 Cardenas, Joshua             East LA                2:14.73   6 
 40 Meyer, Tucker Lawrence       West Los Ang           2:15.14   5 
 41 Ramos, Daniel                Cerritos               2:16.84   6 
 42 Rivera, Joseph               Cerritos               2:16.91   6 
 43 Azpeitia-Marquez, Jose       West Los Ang           2:16.97   5 
 44 Alcarez, Matthew             Cerritos               2:17.43   6 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lubow, Haley                 Wisconsin              1:00.61   1 
  2 Stubler, Bianca              Wisconsin              1:03.13   1 
  3 Bell, Tajanique              Southwestern           1:03.83   1 
  4 Blair, Skyler                Utah                   1:04.72   1 
  5 Martin, Brooke               Utah                   1:04.78   1 
  6 Mathewson, Ruby Jane         Utah                   1:05.73   1 
  7 Wiley, Quinn                 San Diego St           1:06.69   1 
  8 McSheffrey, Megan            Biola                  1:06.73   2 
  9 Clark, Carina                San Diego St           1:07.25   2 
 10 Giannone, Kaleigh            Riverside              1:07.37   2 
 11 Ismay, Tria                  Palomar                1:07.57   1 
 12 Frank, Sarah Ann             Biola                  1:07.90   2 
 13 De Young, Amelia             Biola                  1:08.79   2 
 14 Sowers, Heidi                Biola                  1:09.55   1 
 15 Mojica, Allison              Cal St. San            1:09.97   2 
 16 Tucker, Selena               Riverside              1:10.52   3 
 17 McCarthy, Bridget            Claremont-Mu           1:11.37   2 
 18 Stevens, Faith               Southwestern           1:12.90   2 
 19 Pinkevich, Tiffany           Biola                  1:18.12   3 
 20 Fonseca, Jaqueline           Cerritos               1:21.83   3 
 21 Chang, Cameron               East LA                1:29.53   3 
 -- Hoffman, Devin               SD Mesa                     DQ   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatch, Robert                Wisconsin                53.28   1 
  2 McDonald, Alex               Claremont-Mu             56.88   1 
  3 Lakin, Corey                 Riverside                56.92   1 
  4 Newsome, Jonathan            Biola                    57.29   1 
  5 Orozco, Andy                 SD Mesa                  57.52   1 
  6 Jimmerson, Ashlynn           Unattached               58.86   1 
  7 Collie, Tamarco              Adams State              59.49   1 
  8 Southerland, Finn            Claremont-Mu           1:00.01   2 
  9 Murillo Guerrero, Ricard     Southwestern           1:00.64   2 
 10 Kigoonya, Trevor             West Los Ang           1:04.47   2 
 -- Hale, Billy                  SD Mesa                    DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Waggoner, Tatum              Arizona                  24.02   3.7  1 
  2 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            San Diego St             24.11   3.7  1 
  3 Costello, Emily              Nevada                   24.16   3.7  1 
  4 Cave, Asha                   Kansas State             24.40   2.0 11 
  5 Howard, Neysia               Arizona                  24.58   3.7  1 
  6 Alexander, Alexus            Unattached               24.74   3.7  1 
  7 Watson, Taylor               Utah                     24.87   3.7  1 
  8 Martin, Jackie               Utah                     24.94   1.7  2 
  9 Lebar, Maya                  Utah                     25.03   1.7  2  25.023
 10 Ebb, Kasey                   San Diego St             25.03   2.0 11  25.027
 11 Carrigan, Shyanne            Cerritos                 25.14   0.4  3 
 12 Salter, Mahlaya              Cerritos                 25.19   1.7  2 
 13 Green, Lauren                Nevada                   25.38   1.7  2 
 14 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Cal St. San              25.44   0.4  3  25.437
 15 Thurman, Normie              San Joaquin              25.44   3.1  6  25.438
 16 Orchard, Trey                Dragila Vaul             25.53   2.2  7 
 17 White, Pamela                Arizona                  25.56   3.7  1 
 18 Helm Wheelock, Raynee        Utah                     25.59   1.7  2 
 19 Hatcher, Lakin               San Diego St             25.62   1.7  2 
 20 LaBare, Paige                Biola                    25.64   1.7  2 
 21 Hill, Aja                    West Los Ang             25.71   2.2  7  25.703
 22 Davis, Alona                 Cerritos                 25.71   1.9  4  25.706
 23 O’banion, Lauren             Utah                     25.79   1.9  5 
 24 Stallman, Holly              SD Mesa                  25.83   1.9  4  25.824
 25 Epps, Alanna                 UC Santa Bar             25.83   0.4  3  25.827
 26 Carson, Brooke               Nevada                   25.91   1.9  5 
 27 Richard, Paige               UC Santa Bar             25.93   0.4  3 
 28 Julian, Sierra               Cal St. San              25.96   3.1  6 
 29 Nosler, Carli                SD Mesa                  25.98   2.9  8 
 30 Estremera, Shareen           Cal St. San              26.03   2.2  7 
 31 Kalpakjian, Carissa          Biola                    26.04   1.9  4 
 32 Alugbue, Precious            Cerritos                 26.23   3.1  6 
 33 Wright, LaDaijah             Riverside                26.39   3.1  6 
 34 Mandell, Ruby                UC Santa Bar             26.40   2.0 11 
 35 Innes, Charlotte             Calgary Warr             26.42   0.4  3 
 36 Troescher, Rebecca           Seattle Paci             26.44   0.4  3 
 37 Akpede, Crystal              Arizona                  26.48   0.4  3 
 38 Calhoun, Aria                West Los Ang             26.50   3.1  6 
 39 Smith, Maryjane              Cal St. Dom.             26.55   2.2  7 
 40 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert              26.57   2.9  8 
 41 Sjolie, Rachel               Cal St. San              26.59   2.2  7 
 42 Kimes, Chloe                 UC Santa Bar             26.63   2.9  8 
 43 Sam, Yulinda                 Cal St. Dom.             26.71   2.0 11 
 44 Myers, Argnae                Cal St. Dom.             26.89   2.9  8 
 45 Spizewski, Vanessa           San Diego St             27.13   1.3  9 
 46 Stavolone, Bailey            San Joaquin              27.36   1.3  9 
 47 Nance, Glenn                 Cerritos                 27.41   1.9  5 
 48 Weiden, Skyler               SD Mesa                  27.58   2.9  8 
 49 Pickens, Michelle            Cal St. Dom.             27.63  -1.2 10 
 50 Holoman, Breyani             Riverside                27.72   2.9  8 
 51 Pellum, Forshae              Riverside                27.78   1.3  9 
 52 Pharr, Kryschiana            Southwestern             28.10  -1.2 10 
 53 Pryor, Nautica               Cal St. Dom.             28.35  -1.2 10 
 54 McConville, Katherine        Cal St. San              28.47   2.9  8 
 55 Hontucan, Trinity            Biola                    28.54   1.3  9 
 56 Montini-Maxwell, Gabriel     Southwestern             28.66  -1.2 10 
 57 Snyder, Emma                 San Joaquin              28.75   1.3  9  28.747
 58 Hester, Leslie               West Los Ang             28.75   1.3  9  28.750
 59 Woods, Latheria              Cerritos                 29.48  -1.2 10 
 60 Chelik, Angela               Southwestern             30.22   2.0 11 
 61 Mendez, Learsey              Cal St. Dom.             31.63  -1.2 10 
 62 Becher, Teylor               Southwestern             33.17   2.0 11 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ballantyne, Micah            Adams State              21.41   0.7  1 
  2 Kerr, Ian                    Adams State              21.47   0.7  1 
  3 Brown, Kelly                 Cerritos                 21.55   0.7  1 
  4 Egbo, David                  Arizona                  21.66   0.7  1 
  5 Ellis, Corbin                Wisconsin                21.69   0.1  2 
  6 Volpe, Trevor                Arizona                  21.95   0.1  2 
  7 Mingo-Long, Qays             Arizona                  21.98   0.1  2 
  8 Albus, Nick                  Kansas State             22.02   0.7  1 
  9 De Jesus, Eric               Unattached               22.03   0.1  2 
 10 Taylor, Steve                San Joaquin              22.10   2.4  5 
 11 Jones, kawika                Cerritos                 22.13   0.1  2  22.123
 12 Collier, Dion                San Joaquin              22.13   2.8  4  22.127
 13 Bashar, Barksdale            San Joaquin              22.17   2.8  4 
 14 Huggins, Alexander           UC Santa Bar             22.22   2.8  4 
 15 Wilson, Taj                  Cerritos                 22.25   0.1  2 
 16 Cockburn, Jamie              Claremont-Mu             22.29   2.4  5 
 17 Thayer, Latrell              Unattached               22.32   0.1  2 
 18 Price, Charles               SD Mesa                  22.35  -1.9  3 
 19 Howard, Chris                UC Santa Bar             22.55  -1.9  3 
 20 Ndiaye, Saliou               SD Mesa                  22.57   2.4  5 
 21 Macon, Dre'von               West Los Ang             22.62   2.8  4  22.611
 22 Bethurem, Corbin             Claremont-Mu             22.62  -1.9  3  22.615
 23 Luis, Tyler                  Cal St. San              22.63   2.8  4 
 24 Hale Jr, Nathan              Cal St. San              22.64  -1.9  3 
 25 Santifer, Christian          Cerritos                 22.66   2.8  4 
 26 Boyd, Darrian                West Los Ang             22.70   2.5  6 
 27 Hutton, Anthony              UC Santa Bar             22.71   2.5  6 
 28 Egbo, Daniel                 Arizona                  22.72   2.8  4 
 29 Everly, Keishawn             Arizona                  22.77   0.7  1 
 30 Valenzuela, Joshua           Unattached               22.78   2.4  5 
 31 Morgan, Ryan                 UC Santa Bar             22.79   2.8  4 
 32 Paisely, Cullin              Southwestern             22.81   1.1  7 
 33 Hardy, Jacobi                Cerritos                 22.82   0.1  2 
 34 Hodge, Elijah                UC Santa Bar             22.83   0.5  9 
 35 Larranaga, Augie             Adams State              22.92  -1.9  3 
 36 Devine, Matthew              Riverside                22.99   1.1  7 
 37 Randall, Da'Vean             West Los Ang             23.21   1.1  7 
 38 Gates, William               Cal St. San              23.24   2.4  5  23.232
 39 O'Reilly, Timothy            Cal St. San              23.24   1.7  8  23.233
 40 Guillory, Matthew            Claremont-Mu             23.26  -1.9  3 
 41 Adefowora, Adeolu            Riverside                23.33   2.5  6 
 42 Mansaray, Mamadu             Riverside                23.34   2.5  6 
 43 Burton, Jake                 SD Mesa                  23.40   2.8  4 
 44 Trickey, Christian           SD Mesa                  23.42   2.4  5 
 45 Henderson, Carter            Claremont-Mu             23.43   1.7  8 
 46 Sojico, Henry                Claremont-Mu             23.48   1.7  8 
 47 Nathan, Noah                 West Los Ang             23.50   0.5  9 
 48 McCafferty, Parker           Kansas State             23.63   1.1  7 
 49 Lakin, Corey                 Riverside                23.72   2.5  6 
 50 Sanchez, Diego               Southwestern             23.76   1.7  8 
 51 Williams, Mitchell           East LA                  23.88   2.4  5 
 52 LaRovere, Christopher        Claremont-Mu             23.94   1.7  8 
 53 Turner, Jacob                Riverside                23.98   1.7  8 
 54 Carroll, Veon                SD Mesa                  23.99   2.4  5 
 55 Addison, Daniel              Claremont-Mu             24.07   0.5  9 
 56 Johnson, Antoine             Riverside                24.11   0.5  9 
 57 Rodriguez Agurica, Axel      West Los Ang             24.56   1.1  7 
 58 Anderson, Noah               Riverside                25.17   0.5  9 
 59 Gutierrez, Santiago          Southwestern             26.36   0.5  9 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                       3:55.44  
     1) Scott, Alia                     2) King, Kierra                   
     3) Miles, Kenyla                   4) Salter, Mahlaya                
  2 Biola  'A'                                          4:04.78  
     1) Hollenbeck, Hannah              2) De Young, Amelia               
     3) Frank, Sarah Ann                4) McSheffrey, Megan              
  3 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                              4:15.02  
     1) Stavolone, Bailey               2) Thurman, Normie                
     3) Menil, Clarissa                 4) Snyder, Emma                   
  4 Riverside  'A'                                      4:17.40  
     1) Holoman, Breyani                2) Wright, LaDaijah               
     3) Giannone, Kaleigh               4) Pellum, Forshae                
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   4:45.72  
     1) Aguirre, Monique                2) Chelik, Angela                 
     3) Osuna, Alondra                  4) Stevens, Faith                 
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:24.60  
     1) McDonald, Alex                  2) Addison, Daniel                
     3) Morgan, Keizo                   4) Cockburn, Jamie                
  2 West Los Angeles  'A'                               3:31.29  
     1) Nathan, Noah                    2) Walton, Aaron                  
     3) Macon, Dre'von                  4) Boyd, Darrian                  
  3 Ranger  'A'                                         3:32.65  
     1) Rios, Luis                      2) Magana, Laytham                
     3) Njunguna, Edward                4) Larson, Chris                  
  4 Riverside  'A'                                      3:33.17  
     1) Tinoco, Steven                  2) Adefowora, Adeolu              
     3) Morris, Jarrod                  4) Gray, Cameron                  
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:40.03  
     1) Fernandez, Alisandro            2) Schulz, Connor                 
     3) Patterson, Nohl                 4) Novitsky, Alexander            
  6 Southwestern  'A'                                   3:46.45  
     1) Sanchez, Diego                  2) Derby, David                   
     3) Murillo Guerrero, Ricardo       4) Brown, Isaiah                  
  7 Riverside  'B'                                      3:50.12  
     1) Maria, Kevin                    2) Hernandez, Alejandro           
     3) Sutherland, Owen                4) Escalera, Johnny               
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comiso, Paige                San Diego St          18:42.78  
  2 Merida Cano, Emiliana        Riverside             19:21.95  
  3 Wilson, Meah                 Embry-Riddle          19:26.77  
  4 Luna, Belen                  Cal St. Los           19:33.01  
  5 Dinco, Savannah              Riverside             19:40.18  
  6 Evans, Carissa               Embry-Riddle          19:47.97  
  7 Martinez, Ariel              Riverside             19:53.26  
  8 Smitham, Naomi               San Diego St          20:27.06  
  9 Chaffin, Maia                Palomar               21:20.22  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCabe, Connor               Arizona               15:13.89  
  2 Callahan, Daniel             Embry-Riddle          15:36.01  
  3 Luttrell, Austin             Embry-Riddle          16:03.78  
  4 Kroeze, Noah                 Embry-Riddle          16:16.40  
  5 Martinez, Jerry              Riverside             16:33.94  
  6 Patel, Vraj                  Cerritos              17:05.29  
  7 Casas, Adrian                Cerritos              17:11.05  
  8 Guzman, Nathan-Michael       Cal St. Los           17:32.53  
  9 Ramos, Daniel                Cerritos              18:14.28  
 10 Perez, Patrick               Cerritos              18:23.48  
 11 Tick, Samuel                 Riverside             19:20.85  
 12 Reimers, Jacob               SDRC                  19:20.91  
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manes, Cammy                 San Diego              4:38.20   1 
  2 Kautz, Alaina                Arizona                4:41.20   1 
  3 Parvin, Sera                 San Diego              4:43.73   1 
  4 sanders, Alyssa              Rowan                  4:44.09   1 
  5 Rippey, Jasmine              UC Santa Bar           4:50.27   1 
  6 Reyes, Amanda                Biola                  4:50.98   2 
  7 Haynes, Clara                Biola                  4:51.23   1 
  8 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert            4:52.53   2 
  9 Cordova, McKayla             Grand Canyon           4:53.99   2 
 10 Howell, Shannon              Biola                  4:54.07   1 
 11 Wade, Beth                   San Diego              4:56.00   2 
 12 Sloan, Caroline              Embry-Riddle           4:56.44   2 
 13 Gonzalez Macias, Andrea      West Los Ang           4:56.55   1 
 14 Tarsa, Joyana                St. Norbert            4:57.33   2 
 15 Pulliam, Micaela             Biola                  4:57.97   1 
 16 Ong, Jessica                 San Diego              4:58.23   1 
 17 Natividad, Kaitlyn           Biola                  4:58.60   1 
 18 Alvarez-Tostado, Ana         Grand Canyon           4:58.89   2 
 19 Wilson, Angela               San Diego St           5:01.11   2 
 20 Coli, Madeleine              San Diego              5:03.15   2 
 21 Holiday, Kelli               Unattached             5:03.80   1 
 22 Marshall, Isa                UC Santa Bar           5:04.37   1 
 23 Eberwein, Shelby             Cal St. San            5:05.53   2 
 24 Simon, Leslie                Go the Dista           5:06.36   3 
 25 Waller, Kaili                Biola                  5:06.92   2 
 26 Camden, Courtney             San Diego              5:07.18   2 
 27 Koehler, Kate                San Diego              5:07.77   2 
 28 Duncan, Erin                 San Diego              5:08.82   3 
 29 Flores, Ashley               Loyola Marym           5:09.07   3 
 30 Thomas-Billot, Jessica       Ranger                 5:11.83   3 
 31 Neumann, Megan               Biola                  5:13.75   3 
 32 Holiday, Lj                  Unattached             5:19.54   3 
 33 Bautista, Monica             Cerritos               5:19.96   3 
 34 Stevens, Nicole              San Diego              5:21.82   3 
 35 Pastis, Olivya               San Diego              5:25.22   3 
 36 Rosendin, Jenna              Cal St. San            5:25.45   3 
 37 Hansen, Katelyn              Cal St. San            5:27.66   3 
 38 Rivas, Ashley                Cal St. Los            5:34.32   3 
 39 McGarry, Meghan              Sdsu RC                5:37.71   3 
 40 Luna, Alexandra              Ranger                 5:39.64   3 
 41 Cabrera, Dulce               Cal St. Los            6:05.55   4 
 42 Molina, Stephanie            Southwestern           6:53.07   4 
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flores, Ramon                UC Santa Bar           4:01.11   1 
  2 Kerst, Grady                 Embry-Riddle           4:01.55   1 
  3 Hassman, Evan                Claremont-Mu           4:01.85   1 
  4 Pearce, Jackson              San Diego              4:02.86   1 
  5 Hernandez, Nicholas          Embry-Riddle           4:04.49   1 
  6 Sealand, Daniel              Claremont-Mu           4:04.56   1 
  7 Bruce, Patrick               San Diego              4:05.96   1 
  8 Harris, Zach                 San Diego              4:05.99   1 
  9 Converse, Ian                San Diego              4:06.16   1 
 10 Cruz, Casey                  Cal St. San            4:08.69   2 
 11 Hunck, Joshua                Cal St. San            4:09.02   2 
 12 Sincock, Joel                Unattached             4:09.02   1 
 13 Larson, Chris                Ranger                 4:10.90   2 
 14 Alcantar, Cristian           SD Mesa                4:10.97   1 
 15 Serrano, Alberto             Cerritos               4:11.02   2 
 16 Cruz, Ricardo                Riverside              4:11.15   2 
 17 Ibarra, Ian                  SD Mesa                4:11.18   1 
 18 Harang, Erik                 Embry-Riddle           4:12.88   2 
 19 Dorado, Phillip              Cal St. San            4:13.07   1 
 20 Escobar, Angel               Biola                  4:13.88   1 
 21 Nelson, Nic                  Biola                  4:14.20   1 
 22 Lopez, Roger                 Cal St. San            4:14.45   2 
 23 Lal, Aditya                  Biola                  4:14.87   2 
 24 Perez Basulto, Christian     Biola                  4:15.94   1 
 25 Kimmerling, Robert           Embry-Riddle           4:17.05   2 
 26 Rubio, Octavio               San Diego              4:18.21   1 
 27 Varela Benitez, Chris        Sdsu Running           4:18.28   2 
 28 Ramirez, Jesse               Unattached             4:19.32   1 
 29 Palomares, Cesar             Unattached             4:19.79   2 
 30 O'Leary, Marcus              San Diego              4:20.62   1 
 31 Lopez, Raul                  West Los Ang           4:20.87   3 
 32 Walton, Branden              U.S. Paralym           4:22.96   2 
 33 Stephens, Jacob              SDRC                   4:24.04   2 
 34 Quinones, Jaime              Cerritos               4:24.35   2 
 35 Romero, Leonardo             West Los Ang           4:26.16   3 
 36 Mendez, Aaron                Cal St. Los            4:26.43   2 
 37 Jordan, Max                  West Los Ang           4:29.22   3 
 38 Ayala-Sierra, Luis           Cal St. Los            4:30.54   3 
 39 Garcia, Ricardo              SD Mesa                4:30.64   3 
 40 Lopez Serrano, Marco         Unattached             4:32.36   2 
 41 Tessier, Ryan                San Diego              4:33.37   2 
 42 Magana, Laytham              Ranger                 4:33.63   3 
 43 Collier, Max                 SD Mesa                4:35.69   3 
 44 Stohs, Cameron               SD Mesa                4:36.26   3 
 45 Meyer, Tucker Lawrence       West Los Ang           4:37.25   3 
 46 Azpeitia-Marquez, Jose       West Los Ang           4:38.14   3 
 47 Ramirez, Walter              Cerritos               4:38.58   3 
 48 Calderon, Pablo              Cerritos               4:39.07   2 
 49 Cardenas, Joshua             East LA                4:40.49   3 
 50 Alcarez, Matthew             Cerritos               4:44.77   3 
 51 Gonzalez, Joe                Southwestern           6:09.82   3 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Satterfield, Megan           UC Santa Bar          10:36.15  
  2 Regalado, Natalie            San Diego St          10:47.37  
  3 Montiel, Estrella            West Los Ang          10:49.19  
  4 Purtzer, Hailey              San Diego             10:53.90  
  5 Melendez, Cynthia            West Los Ang          10:57.14  
  6 Ledesma, Melissa             Biola                 11:01.52  
  7 Morales, Camille             San Diego             11:02.27  
  8 Thomas-Billot, Jessica       Ranger                11:04.52  
  9 Guerrero, Gaby               Loyola Marym          11:05.96  
 10 Pertak, Brianna              San Diego             11:15.97  
 11 Rulh, Mikayla                San Diego             11:18.13  
 12 Shipway, Haley               San Diego             11:30.03  
 13 Lawsen, Taylor               Biola                 11:37.55  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 van Schendel, Kyril          Claremont-Mu           8:38.51   1 
  2 Hernandez, Nicholas          Embry-Riddle           8:43.11   1 
  3 Kimball, Will                Claremont-Mu           8:53.23   1 
  4 Hofer, Jonathan              Ocean Athlet           8:54.23   1 
  5 Skarr, Jacob                 West Los Ang           8:55.29   1 
  6 Dinsdale, Nicholas           San Diego              8:56.62   1 
  7 Hart, Weston                 Loyola Marym           9:00.79   2 
  8 Steiner, Ethan               San Diego              9:02.57   1 
  9 Woldu, Medhane               SD Mesa                9:04.16   2 
 10 Donnel, Jared                Biola                  9:04.34   1 
 11 Sasser, Alex                 Loyola Marym           9:05.24   1 
 12 Davis, Ben                   Loyola Marym           9:07.17   2 
 13 Harang, Erik                 Embry-Riddle           9:12.18   1 
 14 Kroeze, Noah                 Embry-Riddle           9:15.63   1 
 15 Rodgers, Joey                Loyola Marym           9:16.11   2 
 16 Thompson, Josh               San Diego              9:17.41   1 
 17 Rosen-Duran, Eli             San Diego              9:18.82   1 
 18 Mendoza, Ralph               Unattached             9:19.19   2 
 19 Himmelright, Max             Loyola Marym           9:19.34   2 
 20 Rossignaud, Loic             Ranger                 9:22.13   1 
 21 Kimmerling, Robert           Embry-Riddle           9:26.68   1 
 22 Stephanos, Gus               SD Mesa                9:26.93   2 
 23 Lopez, John                  SD Mesa                9:29.62   2 
 24 McCarthy, Jack               San Diego              9:32.95   2 
 25 Quiambao, Isaiah             San Diego              9:36.67   1 
 26 Torres, Jhair                Unattached             9:39.45   1 
 27 Chaney, Connor               SDRC                   9:44.70   2 
 28 Sickman, Matthew             San Diego              9:45.36   2 
 29 reyes, josue                 Unattached             9:54.23   2 
 30 Verduzco, Isaac              West Los Ang           9:55.10   2 
 31 Ford, Shane Jordan           SDRC                  11:58.26   2 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista          11:36.35  
  2 Madera, Maribel              Riverside             12:09.77  
  3 Mendoza, Gabrielle           Cal St. Los           12:37.14  
  4 Lopez, Hannah                Palomar               12:38.18  
  5 Meza-Avila, Janet            Cal St. Los           12:39.31  
  6 Obispo, Genesis              Riverside             13:32.89  
  7 Camacho, Aily                Riverside             13:39.59  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conde, Ariel                 West Los Ang           9:33.41  
  2 Hernandez, Alejandro         Riverside             10:29.02  
  3 reyes, josue                 Unattached            10:37.19  
  4 Lozano, Armando              West Los Ang          10:42.19  
  5 Oglesby, Joshua              Biola                 10:45.62  
  6 McHugh, Michael              Riverside             10:50.62  
  7 Medina, Giovanni             Riverside             11:09.25  
  8 Espinoza, Juan Luis          Ranger                11:15.21  
  9 Silva, Jacob                 Cal St. Los           11:36.39  
 10 Rangel, Miguel               Riverside             12:02.91  
 11 Pina, Didier                 Cal St. Los           12:13.24  
 
Event 25  Women Javelin Throw Open
===================================================================================
         26.00m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Casarotto, Ilaria            UCLA                    44.27m %                 3 
      40.18m  FOUL  43.96m  44.27m       
  2 Crofts, Regan                Utah                    42.75m %                 2 
      42.75m  40.39m  FOUL  40.78m       
  3 Cuthbertson, Elyse           BYU                     41.58m %                 1 
      39.74m  FOUL  41.58m  FOUL       
  4 Muhlestein, Sydnee           BYU                     40.19m %                 1 
      36.61m  37.72m  40.19m  39.01m       
  5 Sullivan, Kelsey             Wisconsin               39.22m %                 1 
      30.76m  39.22m  32.51m  35.07m       
  6 Martindale, Sydnie           BYU                     39.12m %                 1 
      39.12m  FOUL  36.55m  FOUL       
  7 Freestone, Nicole            BYU                     38.25m %                 1 
      36.34m  FOUL  38.25m  34.78m       
  8 McFall, Lauren               UCLA                    38.05m %                 3 
      36.93m  38.05m  37.68m  37.24m       
  9 Enbody, Katherine            Grand Canyon            35.92m %                 2 
      35.92m  35.33m  35.23m  FOUL       
 10 Nance, Jordan                San Joaquin             34.71m %                 2 
      FOUL  32.42m  31.30m  34.71m       
 11 Hirsbrunner, Jordan          Wisconsin               34.37m %                 3 
      32.41m  33.55m  34.37m  33.11m       
 12 Edwards, Phoebe              Wisconsin               33.10m %                 2 
      32.14m  33.10m  FOUL  30.70m       
 13 Encio, Bianca                SD Mesa                 27.10m %                 3 
      27.10m  FOUL  26.96m  FOUL       
 
Event 26  Men Javelin Throw Open
===================================================================================
         30.50m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Unattached              54.28m %                 1 
      FOUL  50.83m  54.28m  FOUL       
  2 Venglass, Jordan             Claremont-Mu            53.67m %                 1 
      53.67m  53.19m  FOUL  53.56m      
  3 Knowles, Maxwell             Claremont-Mu            53.34m %                 1 
      52.04m  53.17m  49.53m  53.34m      
  4 Schulz, Connor               Claremont-Mu            48.49m %                 1 
      46.22m  48.49m  45.12m  3.55m      
  5 Lindsey IV, Benjamin         San Joaquin             47.59m %                 1 
      43.21m  FOUL  47.59m  47.40m      
  6 Nytes, Trent                 Wisconsin               47.21m %                 1 
      45.15m  47.21m  45.17m  46.57m       
  7 Mitchell, Andrew             SD Mesa                 46.97m %                 1 
      44.64m  45.15m  44.69m  46.97m      
  8 Gallardo, Michael            Unattached              46.20m %                 1 
      45.65m  42.92m  43.03m  46.20m      
  9 Allen, Terrence              SD Mesa                 44.75m %                 2 
      44.74m  44.75m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Navarro, Oscar               SD Mesa                 41.94m %                 1 
      41.94m  40.70m  41.29m  FOUL      
 11 Lorbeck, Zachary             Wisconsin               41.41m %                 1 
      36.23m  36.89m  41.41m  37.20m      
 12 Afflitto, Paul               Wisconsin               40.22m %                 1 
      39.16m  38.89m  40.22m  35.87m      
 13 Allen, Travis                SD Mesa                 31.95m %                 2 
      31.70m  FOUL  31.95m  31.58m      
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Open
===================================================================================
         26.00m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barton, Hanna                Wisconsin               51.91m %                 1 
      46.05m  49.62m  50.86m  51.91m        
  2 Lohmeier, Sable              BYU                     47.51m %                 1 
      FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  47.51m        
  3 Tufuga, Dailyn               BYU                     46.35m %                 1 
      FOUL  45.07m  46.35m  43.99m        
  4 Borer, Donna                 Air Force               46.34m %                 1 
      46.34m  41.64m  45.92m  43.24m        
  5 Thompson, Leah               BYU                     45.98m %                 1 
      45.37m  FOUL  45.95m  45.98m        
  6 Peacock, Addisyn             BYU                     44.95m %                 1 
      FOUL  43.06m  FOUL  44.95m        
  7 Maumalanga, Anna             Biola                   42.92m %                 1 
      41.10m  39.04m  40.68m  42.92m        
  8 Hartmann, Sabrina            BYU                     42.22m %                 2 
      39.19m  39.68m  41.05m  42.22m        
  9 Smith, Addyson               Air Force               41.48m %                 2 
      39.79m  41.48m  40.44m  38.12m        
 10 Sanchez, Gabriela            UC Santa Bar            41.00m %                 1 
      FOUL  41.00m  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Forte, Taylor                Nevada                  39.15m %                 1 
      FOUL  39.15m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Cuthbertson, Payge           BYU                     39.07m %                 3 
      FOUL  36.50m  39.07m  35.67m        
 13 Murphy, Keena                Nevada                  38.73m %                 2 
      38.73m  37.64m  37.39m  FOUL        
 14 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert             38.42m %                 2 
      31.87m  36.56m  36.23m  38.42m        
 15 O'Connor, Delaney            UC Santa Bar            37.94m %                 2 
      34.79m  37.54m  37.94m  34.35m        
 16 Lao, Tina                    Nevada                  37.27m %                 2 
      FOUL  34.41m  37.27m  FOUL        
 17 Turner, Keiana               Riverside               36.08m %                 2 
      FOUL  36.08m  FOUL  FOUL        
 18 Palma, Tori                  UC Santa Bar            35.89m %                 2 
      FOUL  35.89m  FOUL  FOUL        
 19 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert             35.34m %                 3 
      29.90m  35.34m  33.51m  34.81m        
 20 Miguel, Hailey               UC Santa Bar            34.98m %                 3 
      FOUL  34.61m  34.98m  FOUL        
 21 Alailefaleula, Nanati        Cerritos                34.07m %                 3 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.07m  33.24m        
 22 Mallette, Autumn             San Joaquin             33.57m %                 3 
      33.57m  FOUL  29.33m  31.24m        
 23 Carbiener, Meghan            Air Force               33.55m %                 2 
      FOUL  27.93m  FOUL  33.55m        
 24 Hitchan, Taylor              UC Santa Bar            33.16m %                 3 
      FOUL  31.44m  33.16m  FOUL        
 25 Dalpe, Zoe                   UC Santa Bar            32.41m %                 3 
      FOUL  29.27m  25.73m  32.41m        
 26 Wills, Grace                 Nevada                  30.81m %                 1 
      30.18m  FOUL  FOUL  30.81m        
 27 Flores, Estafani             Riverside               30.16m %                 3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.16m        
 28 Chapi, Cristina              Westcliff Un            29.88m %                 3 
      FOUL  29.76m  29.88m  FOUL        
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Open
===================================================================================
         33.50m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Kordell             UC Santa Bar            54.97m %                 1 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.91m  54.97m        
  2 Foutz, Jacob                 BYU                     52.71m %                 1 
      49.17m  52.71m  51.53m  FOUL        
  3 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     51.39m %                 1 
      FOUL  50.77m  50.03m  51.39m        
  4 Glynn, Austin                Wisconsin               48.12m %                 1 
      47.55m  FOUL  48.12m  45.61m        
  5 Gould, Harrison              BYU                     48.05m %                 2 
      FOUL  38.32m  48.05m  47.51m        
  6 Harris, George               UC Santa Bar            47.86m %                 1 
      FOUL  44.42m  47.86m  FOUL        
  7 Gonzalez, Jorge              Cerritos                46.16m %                 2 
      45.01m  39.45m  FOUL  46.16m        
  8 Walker, Tyler                UC Santa Bar            44.03m %                 1 
      40.24m  44.03m  FOUL  42.47m        
  9 Guerrero, Eric               UC Santa Bar            43.38m %                 2 
      41.76m  43.38m  38.44m  FOUL        
 10 Coronado, Gabriel            UC Santa Bar            42.97m %                 1 
      FOUL  42.97m  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Hearn, Cody                  San Joaquin             42.86m %                 2 
      42.86m  FOUL  FOUL  36.99m        
 12 Gonzales, Kenneth            San Joaquin             41.88m %                 2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.80m  41.88m        
 13 Mitchell, Andrew             SD Mesa                 41.54m %                 3 
      34.75m  39.15m  41.54m  36.78m        
 14 Osinloye, Victor             Air Force               39.67m %                 3 
      FOUL  33.93m  39.67m  FOUL        
 15 McClain, James               San Joaquin             39.45m %                 3 
      39.00m  39.45m  FOUL  34.84m        
 16 Melendez, Cesar              UC Santa Bar            38.88m %                 3 
      FOUL  38.88m  FOUL  FOUL        
 17 Harris, Brandon              Riverside               38.76m %                 2 
      FOUL  38.76m  32.82m  FOUL        
 18 Ruggles, Chris               UC Santa Bar            38.06m %                 1 
      FOUL  38.06m  FOUL  FOUL        
 19 Felix, Edward                Riverside               36.50m %                 2 
      36.41m  35.73m  36.50m  35.46m        
 20 Allen, Terrence              SD Mesa                 30.97m                   3 
      30.44m  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Potts, David                 Unattached                FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put Open
===================================================================================
          9.00m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gabriela            UC Santa Bar            12.64m %                 1 
      11.50m  12.64m  FOUL  PASS      
  2 Alailefaleula, Nanati        Cerritos                12.53m %                 1 
      11.73m  11.87m  12.04m  12.53m      
  3 Lao, Tina                    Nevada                  12.34m %                 1 
      11.81m  11.93m  FOUL  12.34m      
  4 Wills, Grace                 Nevada                  12.32m %                 2 
      12.32m  PASS  FOUL  PASS      
  5 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert             12.24m %                 1 
      11.99m  PASS  12.24m  PASS      
  6 Palma, Tori                  UC Santa Bar            11.94m %                 1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m       
  7 Hartmann, Sabrina            BYU                     11.70m %                 1 
      11.44m  PASS  11.70m  PASS      
  8 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert             11.66m %                 1 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.66m  PASS      
  9 Maumalanga, Anna             Biola                   11.45m %                 2 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 O'Connor, Delaney            UC Santa Bar            11.43m %                 2 
      9.94m  10.60m  11.43m  PASS      
 11 Turner, Keiana               Riverside               11.30m %                 2 
      10.36m  11.22m  11.30m  FOUL      
 12 Encio, Bianca                SD Mesa                 11.22m %                 2 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  11.22m      
 13 De Roos, Puck                UC Santa Bar            10.84m %                 2 
      10.09m  10.81m  10.84m  PASS      
 14 Van Horn, Kylia              Biola                   10.69m %                 2 
      FOUL  10.52m  10.69m  PASS      
 15 Dutton, Jessica              Palomar                  9.62m %                 3 
      9.02m  9.59m  9.62m  PASS      
 16 Mallette, Autumn             San Joaquin              9.54m %                 3 
      9.54m  PASS  FOUL  PASS      
 17 Flores, Estafani             Riverside                9.25m %                 3 
      FOUL  8.57m  9.25m  FOUL      
 18 McClain, Caitlin             San Joaquin              9.18m %                 3 
      8.55m  FOUL  8.96m  9.18m       
 19 Gamboa, Emily                Cerritos                 8.75m                   3 
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Chapi, Cristina              Westcliff Un             8.36m                   3 
      8.36m  PASS  PASS  FOUL      
 21 Vargas, Mikaiella            Cerritos                 7.71m                   3 
      7.23m  PASS  7.71m  PASS      
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put Open
===================================================================================
         10.00m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     17.76m %                 1 
      17.63m  FOUL  FOUL  17.76m       
  2 Carter, Austin               BYU                     17.11m %                 1 
      16.44m  17.11m  FOUL  16.93m      
  3 Gould, Harrison              BYU                     16.32m %                 1 
      14.78m  15.61m  16.32m  15.76m      
  4 Ruggles, Chris               UC Santa Bar            14.77m %                 1 
      14.77m  FOUL  14.03m  14.57m      
  5 Guerrero, Eric               UC Santa Bar            14.54m %                 1 
      14.00m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL      
  6 Melendez, Cesar              UC Santa Bar           J14.54m %                 1 
      14.54m  13.43m  13.57m  FOUL      
  7 Harris, George               UC Santa Bar            14.50m %                 1 
      14.44m  14.50m  14.42m  FOUL      
  8 Gonzales, Kenneth            San Joaquin             13.88m %                 2 
      13.08m  12.92m  13.88m  FOUL      
  9 McClain, James               San Joaquin             13.38m %                 2 
      FOUL  11.27m  13.38m  12.83m      
 10 Bedre, Russell               Riverside               12.93m %                 2 
      11.83m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Coronado, Gabriel            UC Santa Bar            12.80m %                 1 
      FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Bowman, Marquice             West Los Ang            12.74m %                 1 
      FOUL  12.74m  12.59m  11.76m      
 13 Harris, Brandon              Riverside               12.72m %                 2 
      12.39m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Nakata, Trevor               Riverside               12.70m %                 2 
      11.96m  12.35m  12.70m  12.40m      
 15 Mitchell, Andrew             SD Mesa                 12.65m %                 3 
      12.64m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Witsken, Caleb               BYU                     12.41m %                 2 
      11.64m  12.17m  12.40m  12.41m      
 17 Allen, Terrence              SD Mesa                 12.39m %                 2 
      11.36m  11.73m  12.39m  FOUL      
 18 Rager, Jackson               UC Santa Bar            12.22m %                 2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m       
 19 Matthews, Brian              BYU                     11.98m %                 2 
      11.97m  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL      
 20 Felix, Edward                Riverside               11.39m %                 3 
      9.83m  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Allen, Travis                SD Mesa                 11.03m %                 3 
      10.66m  10.91m  11.03m  FOUL      
 22 Navarro, Oscar               SD Mesa                 10.93m %                 3 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL  10.93m      
 23 Hearn, Cody                  San Joaquin             10.85m %                 3 
      10.53m  10.85m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Leyva, Juan                  SD Mesa                  9.94m                   3 
      FOUL  9.81m  9.94m         
 -- Christensen, Dennis          BYU                       FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 31  Women High Jump Open
================================================================================
          1.37m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stapleton-Johnson, Andre     BYU                      1.81m %                
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gosse, Delaney               Nevada                   1.66m %                
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Shirley, Lindsay             BYU                     J1.66m %                
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Appiah, Margaret             Unattached               1.61m %                
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 De Roos, Puck                UC Santa Bar             1.56m %                
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Haratani, Jazmine            UC Santa Bar             1.51m %                
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Mknelly, Bailey              Claremont-Mu             1.51m %                
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Bose               Cal St. San                 NH                  
     1.46 1.51 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Open
================================================================================
          1.68m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Ben                  BYU                      2.03m %                
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Michiels, Graham             UC Santa Bar            J2.03m %                
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kay, Dylan                   BYU                     J2.03m %                
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Flucas, Destin               Cerritos                 1.83m %                
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Vorkink, Dallin              BYU                      1.83m %                
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  6 Osgood, Chayin               Southwestern            J1.83m %                
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Cristobal, Troy              SD Mesa                 J1.83m %                
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rainaldi, Ross               Claremont-Mu            J1.83m %                
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Morris, Jarrod               Riverside               J1.83m %                
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO   XO    X 
 10 Maria, Kevin                 Riverside                1.78m %                
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 11 Houston, Demetrius           Riverside               J1.78m %                
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Magana, Laytham              Ranger                   1.73m %                
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hale, Billy                  SD Mesa                 J1.73m %                
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
          4.50m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Okorie, Ariel                Kansas State             6.04m %       0.8  1 
     6.04m(0.8) 6.01m(1.3) 5.83m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.6)      
  2 Romaiou, Konstantina         Kansas State             5.95m %       2.4  1 
     5.95m(2.4) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.68m(-3.0) 5.91m(-1.2)       
  3 Taylor, Hannah               San Diego St             5.83m %       2.6  2 
     5.83m(2.6) 5.83m(2.2) 5.79m(3.4) 5.81m(1.9)       
  4 Watson, Oweneika             Adams State             J5.83m %       2.7  1 
     5.50m(0.8) 5.83m(2.7) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.2)      
  5 Igbonagwam, Peace            Seattle Paci             5.79m %      -0.6  1 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.38m(-0.4) 5.39m(-1.2) 5.79m(-0.6)      
  6 Griffith, Sabrine            Claremont-Mu             5.73m %       3.2  1 
     5.73m(3.2) 5.65m(2.6) FOUL(0.2) 5.33m(0.7)      
  7 Gardner, Jaslyn              BYU                      5.68m %       1.6  2 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.30m(1.5) 5.13m(0.4) 5.68m(1.6)      
  8 Stallman, Holly              SD Mesa                  5.60m %       0.3  1 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.60m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.1)      
  9 Stevenson, Summer            Sprintwest               5.59m %       1.9  1 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 5.49m(2.4) 5.59m(1.9)      
 10 Mell, Amanda                 Claremont-Mu             5.56m %      +0.0  3 
     5.56m(+0.0) 5.51m(2.4) 5.33m(-0.2) 5.38m(0.6)       
 11 Leggett, Patricia            Cal St. Dom.             5.54m %       3.1  2 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.28m(1.5) 5.54m(3.1) FOUL(2.2)      
 12 Pratt, Grace                 Claremont-Mu             5.53m %       1.0  2 
     5.53m(1.0) 5.46m(2.2) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.35m(2.1)      
 13 Taubert, Lauren              Kansas State             5.52m %       0.3  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(0.3) 5.20m(0.9) 5.43m(2.7)      
 14 Hall, Janice                 BYU                     J5.52m %       1.6  3 
     5.12m(1.1) 5.52m(1.6) 4.99m(1.3) 5.40m(1.5)      
 15 Dayal, Sabina                UC Santa Bar             5.51m %       1.1  1 
     5.44m(2.6) 5.51m(1.1) 5.40m(1.1) 5.20m(-2.4)      
 16 Boston, Jiana                UC Santa Bar             5.49m %       2.2  1 
     5.49m(2.2) 5.12m(0.9) 5.36m(0.3) 5.48m(-1.1)      
 17 Hubbard, Hannah              Biola                    5.47m %       3.1  2 
     5.16m(1.5) 5.47m(3.1) 5.41m(2.5) 5.20m(1.1)      
 18 Thompson, Dejanae            Unattached              J5.47m %       2.1  2 
     5.21m(1.3) 5.47m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3)      
 19 Spizewski, Vanessa           San Diego St             5.45m %       1.8  2 
     5.45m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6)         
 20 Autry, Lachelle              Southwestern             5.41m %       1.2  2 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.96m(1.9) 5.29m(1.0) 5.41m(1.2)      
 21 Moore, Lauryn                Unattached               5.33m %       2.1  3 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.33m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.31m(2.0)      
 22 Jones, Imani                 Cerritos                 5.31m %       1.7  3 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.31m(1.7) 4.62m(-0.6) FOUL           
 23 Rossiter, Sarah              Biola                    5.25m %       0.9  3 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(1.9) 5.25m(0.9) FOUL(0.6)      
 24 Gatzke, Natasha              Calgary Warr             5.17m %       1.7  2 
     5.05m(1.0) 4.96m(1.8) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.17m(1.7)      
 25 Weisman, Carolyn             Claremont-Mu             5.14m %      +0.0  4 
     5.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.10m(2.1) 5.07m(1.2)      
 26 Bollinger, Sami              Sprintwest              J5.14m %       1.9  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(1.2) 4.85m(1.9) 5.14m(1.9)      
 27 Fraser, Denver               Nevada                   5.12m %      -0.6  3 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.12m(-0.6) 5.10m(0.2)      
 28 Chami, Dani                  Claremont-Mu             5.10m %       2.0  4 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.10m(2.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.6)       
 29 Critchfield, Nicole          BYU                      4.91m %      -0.5  3 
     4.91m(-0.5) 4.82m(1.9) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.3)      
 30 Outlaw, Emonie               Riverside                4.87m %       1.5  5 
     4.42m(1.3) 4.87m(1.5) 4.75m(0.9) 4.67m(-0.6)       
 31 Watanabe, Kelly              Claremont-Mu             4.82m %       3.3  4 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.5) 4.82m(3.3)      
 32 Catolico, Julia              Claremont-Mu             4.75m %      +0.0  4 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(2.7) 4.70m(1.6)      
 33 Valencia, Audry              Cal St. San              4.69m %       1.7  5 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(1.7) 4.52m(+0.0)      
 34 Dames, Deja                  West Los Ang             4.59m %       0.2  3 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.54m(2.0) 4.59m(0.2)      
 35 White, Mya                   Palomar                  4.58m %       0.2  5 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.58m(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 4.52m(2.4)      
 36 Dilland, Sacha               Riverside                4.31m         1.3  5 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.31m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)      
 37 Osuna, Alondra               Southwestern             4.24m         2.1  4 
     4.24m(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 4.11m(0.9)      
 38 Weiden, Skyler               SD Mesa                 J4.24m         1.2  4 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.3) 4.24m(1.2) FOUL(1.7)      
 39 Becher, Teylor               Southwestern             4.14m         1.5  5 
     3.96m(2.1) FOUL(1.6) 4.13m(1.2) 4.14m(1.5)      
 -- Smith, Justice               Cerritos                  FOUL              2 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)      
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
          5.60m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Houston, Titus               Cerritos                 7.11m %       2.0  1 
     6.95m(1.1) FOUL(0.2) 7.11m(2.0) FOUL(2.1)       
  2 Harris, Garrison             East LA                  6.94m %       1.2  1 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.30m(0.6) 6.66m(0.8) 6.94m(1.2)       
  3 Surafel, Brook               UC Santa Bar             6.74m %       0.1  1 
     6.74m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL        
  4 Houston, Demetrius           Riverside                6.65m %       2.4  2 
     5.55m(0.2) FOUL(1.3) ND(-0.0) 6.65m(2.4)      
  5 De Los Santos, Paolo         San Joaquin              6.61m %       NWI  1 
     6.28m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI)       
  6 Cruz, Ezekiel                Southwestern             6.53m %      -1.3  2 
     6.53m(-1.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.50m(1.1) FOUL(-0.8)       
  7 Poirier, Zackary             Calgary Warr             6.49m %       1.3  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 6.49m(1.3)       
  8 Calloway, Moise              SD Mesa                  6.46m %       2.2  1 
     6.46m(2.2) 6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.60m(1.6)      
  9 Cristobal, Troy              SD Mesa                  6.40m %       1.1  2 
     6.16m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.80m(+0.0) 6.40m(1.1)      
 10 Maria, Kevin                 Riverside                6.36m %       1.3  1 
     5.96m(0.3) 5.28m(1.1) 5.69m(-0.7) 6.36m(1.3)       
 11 Berney, Tanner               UC Santa Bar             6.28m %      -1.9  1 
     6.25m(2.4) 6.28m(-1.9) 5.81m(-1.5) ND(1.7)      
 12 Mbamo, Glenn                 UC Santa Bar            J6.28m %       0.9  2 
     5.89m(2.5) FOUL(2.8) 6.17m(-2.8) 6.28m(0.9)      
 13 Myers, Eric                  Claremont-Mu            J6.28m %       2.0  1 
     6.02m(-0.2) 5.62m(0.1) 6.28m(2.0) FOUL(2.6)       
 14 Singelton, J'Vaughn          Biola                    6.25m %       1.4  1 
     6.06m(0.5) 6.25m(1.4) FOUL(-2.1) 5.98m(0.1)       
 15 Osgood, Chayin               Southwestern             6.18m %       0.9  2 
     5.63m(0.8) 5.71m(2.5) 5.90m(1.3) 6.18m(0.9)      
 16 Lim, Tse Yang                Claremont-Mu             6.15m %       1.8  2 
     6.04m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.15m(1.8) FOUL(-1.6)      
 17 Gordon, Tevin                Riverside                5.75m %       0.2  2 
     5.75m(0.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.7) ND(-0.3)      
 18 Jukes, Gabriel               Calgary Warr             5.61m %       1.9  3 
     5.61m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) ND(1.0) ND(0.6)       
 19 Adolphe, Jacob               Claremont-Mu             5.29m        -0.9  3 
     5.29m(-0.9) ND(2.2) ND(-1.5) ND(1.2)       
 20 McMillon, Darryl             Cerritos                 5.24m         1.2  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.24m(1.2) ND(1.4) ND(0.4)      
 21 Reid, Trevor                 Cerritos                 4.84m        -0.6  2 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 4.84m(-0.6)       
 -- Gonzalez, Christopher        East LA                   FOUL              1 
     FOUL(0.5) ND(+0.0) ND(0.2) FOUL(1.7)       
 -- Seales, Juwan                San Joaquin               FOUL              1 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)      
 -- Bainbridge, William          Biola                     FOUL              3 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0)       
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault Open
===================================================================================
          3.00m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Romney, Elise                BYU                      4.02m %                 2 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Albino, Rayce                Wisconsin               J4.02m %                 2 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Uresty, Zaida                Club de atle            J4.02m %                 2 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Palmer, Gabrielle            Nevada                  J4.02m %                 2 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Villalobos, Martha Olimp     Club de atle             3.87m %                 2 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Etter, Emily                 Nevada                  J3.87m %                 2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Desmond, Jacquelyn           Claremont-Mu             3.72m %                 1 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Prystupa, Sarah              Biola                    3.57m %                 2 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Neal, Isabel                 BYU                      3.57m %                 2 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Stewart-Pothier, Kyndal      BYU                     J3.57m %                 2 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Velasco, Valeska Andrea      Club de atle            J3.57m %                 2 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO  XXO   XX 
 12 Read, Charlotte              BYU                      3.42m %                 2 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Colarossi, Ellison           Unattached              J3.42m %                 2 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Woo, Alicia                  San Joaquin             J3.42m %                 1 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Sales, Kyra                  UC Santa Bar             3.27m %                 1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Avila, Gabrielle             UC San Diego             3.27m %                 1 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Haratani, Jazmine            UC Santa Bar            J3.27m %                 1 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Simon, Morgan                UC Santa Bar             3.12m %                 1 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Richey, Marissa              Nevada                   3.12m %                 1 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Orozco, Karen                Riverside               J3.12m %                 1 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Chami, Dani                  Claremont-Mu            J3.12m %                 1 
     2.92 3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Pham, Thy                    Riverside                2.92m                   1 
     2.92 3.12 
        O  XXX 
 23 Peterson, Robin              Claremont-Mu            J2.92m                   1 
     2.92 3.12 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Manibog, Riley               Biola                       NH                   1 
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan, Sian                 Lucky Strike                NH                   2 
     3.27 3.42 
        P  XXX 
 -- Orna, Clarissa               Cerritos                    NH                   1 
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- Wang, Julia                  UC Santa Bar                NH                   1 
     3.12 3.27 
        P  XXX 
 -- Devera, Izzy                 SD Mesa                     NH                   1 
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- León, Rebeca                 Club de atle                NH                   2 
     3.42 3.57 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault Open
===================================================================================
          3.50m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coulibaly, Rashid            Wisconsin                5.22m %                 2 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.22 5.36 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rios, Raul                   BYU                      5.12m %                 2 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.22 
        P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shimasaki, Evan              UC San Diego             4.82m %                 2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Shirley, Jameson             BYU                     J4.82m %                 2 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Peterson, Shane              West Los Ang             4.67m %                 2 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dyrek, Ariel                 Unattached               4.52m %                 2 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Giordani, Giovanni           UC Santa Bar             4.37m %                 1 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Fitzgerald, Nico             SD Mesa                 J4.37m %                 1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Soghomonyan, Garegin         Claremont-Mu             4.22m %                 2 
     4.22 4.37 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Lantan, Brian                Cerritos                 4.07m %                 1 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Castillo, Brian              Cerritos                 3.92m %                 1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Davis, Dustin                Riverside                3.77m %                 1 
     3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Gonzalez, Michael            Cerritos                 3.62m %                 1 
     3.02 3.32 3.62 3.77 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Tinoco, Steven               Riverside                3.32m                   1 
     3.02 3.32 3.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Morris, Jarrod               Riverside                3.02m                   1 
     3.02 3.32 
        O  XXX 
 16 Flores, Dominic              SD Mesa                 J3.02m                   1 
     3.02 3.32 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Flores, Logan                UC Santa Bar                NH                   1 
     4.22 4.37 
        P  XXX 
 -- Quinn, Walker                Claremont-Mu                NH                   2 
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- Bernard, Lincoln             Claremont-Mu                NH                   1 
     3.62 3.77 
        P  XXX 
 -- Reyes, Abel                  Cerritos                    NH                   1 
     3.02 3.32 
        P  XXX 
 -- Calloway, Moise              SD Mesa                     NH                   1 
     3.02 
      XXX 
 -- Harper, Tyler                Riverside                   NH                   2 
     4.37 4.52 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
         10.00m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Justice               Cerritos                11.74m %       0.7  1 
           11.72m(0.3) 11.74m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Fraser, Gabrielle            Nevada                  11.71m %       2.4  1 
           11.47m(1.1) 11.71m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  3 Mell, Amanda                 Claremont-Mu            11.51m %       0.2  1 
           FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 11.51m(0.2) 10.91m(1.4)
  4 Stevenson, Summer            Sprintwest              11.39m %       1.4  1 
           FOUL(+0.0) 11.39m(1.4) 11.12m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  5 Boston, Jiana                UC Santa Bar            11.31m %       1.9  1 
           11.12m(1.3) 11.31m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  6 Autry, Lachelle              Southwestern            11.22m %       1.7  1 
           11.13m(2.0) FOUL(0.4) 11.22m(1.7) FOUL(1.3)
  7 Weisman, Carolyn             Claremont-Mu            11.17m %       1.4  1 
           11.15m(0.8) 11.17m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                   10.97m %       1.6  2 
     10.97m(1.6) 10.45m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9)      
  9 Fraser, Denver               Nevada                  10.85m %      +0.0  1 
           10.85m(+0.0) 10.46m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Catolico, Julia              Claremont-Mu            10.57m %       1.4  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.35m(1.0) FOUL(2.0) 10.57m(1.4)      
 11 Watanabe, Kelly              Claremont-Mu            10.23m %      +0.0  2 
     FOUL(2.5) 10.01m(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 10.23m(+0.0)      
 12 Paulson, Abbey               Cal St. San              9.64m         2.0  2 
     9.64m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Bollinger, Sami              Sprintwest                FOUL              1 
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.7) PASS     
 -- Outlaw, Emonie               Riverside                 FOUL              2 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Dilland, Sacha               Riverside                 FOUL              2 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
         12.20m  % Open Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Seales, Juwan                San Joaquin             14.67m %       1.9  1 
     14.18m(0.2) 14.41m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) 14.67m(1.9)       
  2 Mbamo, Glenn                 UC Santa Bar            14.17m %       1.6  1 
     14.05m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 14.17m(1.6)       
  3 De Los Santos, Paolo         San Joaquin             14.00m %       0.3  1 
     13.85m(1.5) 14.00m(0.3) 12.50m(2.4) 13.73m(2.1)       
  4 Atkins, Derrick              Unattached              13.56m %       0.5  2 
     13.48m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 13.55m(+0.0) 13.56m(0.5)       
  5 Berney, Tanner               UC Santa Bar            13.50m %       1.4  1 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 13.50m(1.4) FOUL(1.0)      
  6 Lim, Tse Yang                Claremont-Mu            13.43m %      +0.0  2 
     13.29m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.43m(+0.0)       
  7 Maria, Kevin                 Riverside               12.92m %       1.1  2 
     12.69m(-0.4) 12.92m(1.1) 12.89m(0.1) FOUL(0.1)       
  8 Gordon, Tevin                Riverside               12.38m %       2.5  2 
     12.38m(2.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)      
 -- Surafel, Brook               UC Santa Bar              FOUL              1 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1)       
 -- Zheng, Jerry                 S.H.A.R.K.S               FOUL              2 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 -- Riggins, Antonio             Cal St. San               FOUL              1 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.6) PASS      PASS            
 -- Samuels, Nick                Cal St. San               FOUL              2 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)       
 
Event 201  Men Decathlon Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                     6120     
  2 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C              6091     
  3 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern              5722     
  4 Estill, Max                  Kansas State              5706     
  5 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                     5689     
  6 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State              5645     
  7 Williams, Corry              Biola                     5604     
  8 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom              5593     
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert               5544     
 10 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                   5199     
 11 Morel, Zach                  Unattached                5152     
 12 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San               4314     
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                    11.25  -1.5  1    806
  2 Estill, Max                  Kansas State             11.43  -1.5  1    767
  3 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San              11.54  -1.5  1    744
  4 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern             11.57   0.8  2    738
  5 Morel, Zach                  Unattached               11.67  -1.5  1    717
  6 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                  11.68  -1.5  1    715
  7 Williams, Corry              Biola                    11.75   0.8  2    701
  8 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State             11.77   0.8  2    697
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              11.82  -1.5  1    687
 10 Zapata, Gabriel              Cal Poly Pom             11.84   0.8  2    683
 11 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C             11.88   0.8  2    675
 12 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom             11.90  -1.5  1    671
 13 Sloan Jr, Timothy            Cerritos                 11.92  -1.5  1    667
 14 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    11.94   0.8  2    663
 15 Leduc, Eugene                Cerritos                 11.98   0.8  2    655
 16 O'Neal, Venture              Cerritos                 12.51   0.8  2    554
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Estill, Max                  Kansas State             6.75m   1.4    755
     5.84m(2.0) 6.52m(0.4) 6.75m(1.4)            
  2 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    6.67m   1.8    736
     6.67m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)            
  3 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern             6.66m   1.8    734
     6.55m(1.0) 6.66m(1.8) 6.55m(1.5)            
  4 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State             6.65m   2.6    732
     6.65m(2.6) 6.30m(0.6) FOUL(3.2)            
  5 Morel, Zach                  Unattached               6.51m   2.9    700
     FOUL(1.9) 6.39m(0.4) 6.51m(2.9)            
  6 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C             6.25m   0.6    641
     6.25m(0.6) FOUL(2.8) 6.16m(1.7)            
  7 Sloan Jr, Timothy            Cerritos                 6.22m   2.2    635
     6.22m(2.2)                  
  8 Williams, Corry              Biola                    6.21m   1.7    632
     6.06m(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.21m(1.7)            
  9 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                    6.11m   1.1    610
     FOUL(1.6) 6.11m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)            
 10 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              6.00m   1.3    587
     5.78m(0.4) 6.00m(1.3) 5.75m(0.2)            
 11 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom             5.84m   3.3    552
     5.77m(1.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.84m(3.3)            
 12 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                  5.70m   2.2    523
     FOUL(2.2) 5.40m(1.8) 5.70m(2.2)            
 13 Leduc, Eugene                Cerritos                 5.18m   1.6    417
     5.18m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7)            
 14 O'Neal, Venture              Cerritos                 5.11m   1.4    404
     FOUL(0.8) 5.11m(1.4) 5.10m(1.4)            
 -- Welch, Walker                Cal St. San               FOUL       
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4)            
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                   12.37m     629
      12.37m  11.18m  11.95m            
  2 Williams, Corry              Biola                   11.84m     597
      11.84m  FOUL  11.14m            
  3 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                 11.73m     590
      11.73m  10.68m  FOUL            
  4 O'Neal, Venture              Cerritos                11.11m     553
      10.91m  9.50m  11.11m            
  5 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State            10.87m     538
      9.95m  10.87m  10.76m            
  6 Estill, Max                  Kansas State            10.31m     504
      9.93m  10.31m  9.55m            
  7 Morel, Zach                  Unattached               9.87m     478
      FOUL  8.32m  9.87m            
  8 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San              9.71m     468
      9.71m  9.15m  FOUL            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              9.69m     467
      9.69m  9.57m  9.69m            
 10 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C             9.49m     455
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern             9.34m     446
      9.07m  9.02m  9.34m            
 12 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    8.90m     420
      8.41m  8.30m  8.90m            
 13 Leduc, Eugene                Cerritos                 8.61m     403
      8.61m  8.27m  8.34m            
 14 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom             8.52m     397
      FOUL  FOUL  8.52m            
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State             1.90m     714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C             1.87m     687
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              1.78m     610
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Corry              Biola                    1.75m     585
     1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern             1.75m     585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Estill, Max                  Kansas State             1.75m     585
     1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    1.72m     560
     1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Morel, Zach                  Unattached               1.72m     560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                    1.69m     536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                  1.69m     536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom             1.63m     488
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
       XO   XO    P  XXX 
 11 O'Neal, Venture              Cerritos                 1.63m     488
     1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Leduc, Eugene                Cerritos                 1.60m     464
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San              1.57m     441
     1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Estill, Max                  Kansas State             51.91   2    729
  2 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State             52.58   1    700
  3 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                    52.79   2    691
  4 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              52.89   2    686
  5 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom             52.94   1    684
  6 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C             53.05   2    679
  7 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                  53.64   1    655
  8 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San              53.99   1    640
  9 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    54.14   1    634
 10 Leduc, Eugene                Cerritos                 54.40   2    623
 11 Morel, Zach                  Unattached               54.51   1    619
 12 Williams, Corry              Biola                    54.71   1    611
 13 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern             54.84   1    605
 14 O'Neal, Venture              Cerritos               1:26.08   2 
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                    15.35   0.6  1    808
  2 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State             15.47   0.6  1    794
  3 Morel, Zach                  Unattached               15.95  -0.5  3    738
  4 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                  16.03  -0.5  3    729
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              16.14   0.6  1    717
  6 Estill, Max                  Kansas State             16.18  -0.9  4    713
  7 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    16.67  +0.0  2    659
  8 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C             16.99  -0.9  4    625
  9 Williams, Corry              Biola                    17.43  +0.0  2    580
 10 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern             17.66  -0.9  4    557
 11 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom             17.87   0.6  1    537
 12 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San              18.99  -0.5  3    433
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                   33.26m     529
      33.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom            32.78m     519
      32.78m  32.26m  32.66m            
  3 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern            31.41m     492
      21.82m  FOUL  31.41m            
  4 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C            30.96m     483
      21.52m  30.96m  FOUL            
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             29.68m     458
      FOUL  24.02m  29.68m            
  6 Morel, Zach                  Unattached              28.82m     441
      FOUL  28.82m  FOUL            
  7 Williams, Corry              Biola                   28.15m     428
      FOUL  28.15m  FOUL            
  8 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San             26.87m     403
      FOUL  26.87m  FOUL            
  9 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State            26.82m     402
      23.50m  26.82m  19.86m            
 10 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                   26.00m     386
      23.20m  24.70m  26.00m            
 11 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                 20.18m     275
      20.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Estill, Max                  Kansas State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C             4.60m     790
     4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom             4.50m     760
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P   XO    P   XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                    3.80m     562
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    O    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Estill, Max                  Kansas State             3.80m     562
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern             3.60m     509
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    3.60m     509
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Corry              Biola                    3.50m     482
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              3.40m     457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                  3.00m     357
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P   XO    O    O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San              2.60m     264
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Morel, Zach                  Unattached                  NH  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State                NH  
     3.20 3.30 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern            49.10m     575
      44.96m  47.92m  49.10m            
  2 Estill, Max                  Kansas State            48.40m     565
      41.67m  48.06m  48.40m            
  3 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San             44.33m     505
      44.33m  40.83m  40.05m            
  4 Williams, Corry              Biola                   43.70m     496
      40.76m  38.11m  43.70m            
  5 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                   42.20m     474
      42.20m  40.13m  40.74m            
  6 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom            41.10m     458
      40.24m  41.10m  FOUL            
  7 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                 40.83m     454
      37.22m  40.83m  40.12m            
  8 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             40.00m     442
      39.32m  39.89m  40.00m            
  9 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                   37.85m     411
      28.83m  34.62m  37.85m            
 10 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State            37.64m     408
      FOUL  37.64m  34.38m            
 11 Morel, Zach                  Unattached              37.36m     404
      37.36m  32.40m  33.62m            
 12 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C            34.56m     364
      32.75m  34.56m  33.28m            
 
Event 201  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                  4:35.10     711
  2 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C           4:38.08     692
  3 Parr, Kyle                   Kansas State           4:43.28     660
  4 Prata, Thomas                Cal Poly Pom           5:05.71     527
  5 Estill, Max                  Kansas State           5:06.00     526
  6 Morel, Zach                  Unattached             5:11.56     495
  7 Williams, Corry              Biola                  5:12.18     492
  8 Godfrey, Joshua              Southwestern           5:14.08     481
  9 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                  5:15.20     475
 10 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            5:23.24     433
 11 Welch, Walker                Cal St. San            5:26.71     416
 12 Mickelsen, Aaron             SD Mesa                5:37.12     365
 
Event 202  Women Heptathlon Group A Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert               4173     
  2 Smith, Katherine             Adams State               3760     
  3 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San               3612     
  4 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San               3300     
  5 Pedroza, Jennifer            Palomar                   2926     
  6 Palacki, Toriana             SD Mesa                   2906     
  7 Lauritzen, Hanna             Palomar                   2296     
 
Event 202  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katherine             Adams State              15.28   0.4  3    805
  2 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              16.44  -0.4  1    661
  3 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San              16.73  -0.4  1    627
  4 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San              16.93  -0.4  2    604
  5 Pedroza, Jennifer            Palomar                  17.55  -0.4  2    536
  6 Lauritzen, Hanna             Palomar                  18.60  -0.4  1    428
  7 Palacki, Toriana             SD Mesa                  21.24   0.4  3    207
  8 Duniphan, Ashley             Palomar                  21.98   0.4  3    159
  9 Ballard, Candice             Palomar                  28.16   0.4  3 
 
Event 202  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              1.49m     610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Palacki, Toriana             SD Mesa                  1.49m     610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San              1.37m     481
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San              1.31m     419
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lauritzen, Hanna             Palomar                  1.28m     389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Ballard, Candice             Palomar                  1.22m     331
     1.22 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Katherine             Adams State                 NH  
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Duniphan, Ashley             Palomar                     NH  
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Pedroza, Jennifer            Palomar                     NH  
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 202  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert             10.27m     547
      9.63m  9.96m  10.27m            
  2 Smith, Katherine             Adams State              9.44m     493
      FOUL  8.51m  9.44m            
  3 Ballard, Candice             Palomar                  8.83m     453
      8.67m  8.83m  8.73m            
  4 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San              8.47m     430
      8.06m  8.47m  8.04m            
  5 Palacki, Toriana             SD Mesa                  7.51m     368
      7.04m  7.51m  7.33m            
  6 Duniphan, Ashley             Palomar                  7.42m     362
      6.95m  7.42m  7.05m            
  7 Lauritzen, Hanna             Palomar                  7.38m     359
      7.38m  7.31m  6.08m            
  8 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San              6.61m     310
      5.69m  5.40m  6.61m            
  9 Pedroza, Jennifer            Palomar                  6.37m     295
      4.98m  FOUL  6.37m            
 
Event 202  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katherine             Adams State              26.58   0.3  1    747
  2 Pedroza, Jennifer            Palomar                  27.28  -0.6  2    689
  3 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San              27.45  -0.6  2    675
  4 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              27.53  -0.6  2    668
  5 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San              27.96   0.3  1    634
  6 Palacki, Toriana             SD Mesa                  28.94  -0.6  2    559
  7 Ballard, Candice             Palomar                  30.25  -0.6  2    465
  8 Lauritzen, Hanna             Palomar                  30.63   0.3  1    439
  9 Duniphan, Ashley             Palomar                  35.61   0.3  1    164
 
Event 202  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Open Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katherine             Adams State              5.10m  +0.0    587
     5.10m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)            
  2 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San              4.96m   0.6    548
     4.24m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.6) 4.21m(1.0)            
  3 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              4.74m  +0.0    490
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.14m(1.3)            
  3 Pedroza, Jennifer            Palomar                  4.74m  +0.0    490
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0)            
  5 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San              4.56m  +0.0    443
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.2)            
  6 Palacki, Toriana             SD Mesa                  4.16m  +0.0    345
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.05m(1.1)            
  7 Lauritzen, Hanna             Palomar                  3.76m  +0.0    254
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 3.76m(+0.0)            
  8 Duniphan, Ashley             Palomar                  3.64m  +0.0    229
     FOUL(0.9) 3.64m(+0.0) 3.57m(+0.0)            
 -- Ballard, Candice             Palomar                   FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Event 202  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Daila                  Cerritos                33.75m     548
  2 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert             31.57m     506
      31.57m  28.59m  30.48m            
  3 Smith, Katherine             Adams State             29.66m     470
      29.66m  22.73m  25.93m            
  4 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San             27.91m     437
      25.98m  27.91m  25.59m            
  5 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma              24.70m     377
  6 Pedroza, Jennifer            Palomar                 24.41m     371
      24.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Duniphan, Ashley             Palomar                 21.46m     316
      14.69m  21.46m  17.34m            
  8 Ballard, Candice             Palomar                 21.29m     313
      18.68m  21.29m  18.82m            
  9 Daramola, Keanna             Cerritos                20.69m     302
 10 Palacki, Toriana             SD Mesa                 20.09m     291
      17.50m  20.09m  19.21m            
 11 Lauritzen, Hanna             Palomar                 14.46m     187
      12.72m  13.80m  14.46m            
 12 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San             13.05m     161
      11.97m  13.05m  11.83m            
 
Event 202  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert            2:30.17     691
  2 Smith, Katherine             Adams State            2:32.83     658
  3 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San            2:37.56     601
  4 Pedroza, Jennifer            Palomar                2:42.48     545
  5 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San            2:42.71     542
  6 Palacki, Toriana             SD Mesa                2:44.17     526
  7 Lauritzen, Hanna             Palomar                3:14.72     240
 
Event 203  Women Heptathlon Group B Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Absten, Sarah                San Diego St              4719     
  2 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pom              4162     
  3 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom              3719     
  4 Marsh, Deyana                Claremont-Mu              3579     
  5 Egerter, Aubrey              Claremont-Mu              3576     
  6 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma                3565     
  7 Gribble, Brice               Concordia (C              3436     
  8 Perez, Jasmine               SD Mesa                   3359     
  9 Marquez, Christina           Arete Elite               3097     
 10 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C              2792     
 11 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma                1539     
 
Event 203  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Absten, Sarah                San Diego St             15.10   3.2  3    828
  2 Marsh, Deyana                Claremont-Mu             15.50   3.2  3    777
  3 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma               15.54   3.2  3    772
  4 Egerter, Aubrey              Claremont-Mu             15.62   0.2  2    762
  5 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom             16.24   0.2  2    685
  6 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pom             16.35  +0.0  1    672
  7 Gribble, Brice               Concordia (C             18.22   3.2  3    466
  8 Perez, Jasmine               SD Mesa                  19.04  +0.0  1    387
  9 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma               20.15  +0.0  1    290
 10 Marquez, Christina           Arete Elite              20.48  +0.0  1    264
 11 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C             20.89   0.2  2    233
 
Event 203  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Absten, Sarah                San Diego St             1.63m     771
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    X   XO  XXX 
  2 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pom             1.60m     736
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marquez, Christina           Arete Elite              1.45m     566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma               1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom             1.42m     534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Perez, Jasmine               SD Mesa                  1.42m     534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Egerter, Aubrey              Claremont-Mu             1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C             1.36m     470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gribble, Brice               Concordia (C             1.33m     439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Marsh, Deyana                Claremont-Mu             1.30m     409
     1.30 1.33 
        O  XXX 
 -- Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma                  NH  
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Event 203  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C             9.18m     476
      7.66m  8.23m  9.18m            
  2 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom             9.05m     467
      9.05m  8.70m  8.94m            
  3 Absten, Sarah                San Diego St             8.70m     445
      8.26m  8.30m  8.70m            
  4 Gribble, Brice               Concordia (C             8.38m     424
      8.28m  8.23m  8.38m            
  5 Marsh, Deyana                Claremont-Mu             7.83m     388
      6.94m  7.70m  7.83m            
  6 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pom             7.79m     386
      7.59m  FOUL  7.79m            
  7 Marquez, Christina           Arete Elite              7.74m     383
      7.62m  7.74m  7.21m            
  8 Egerter, Aubrey              Claremont-Mu             7.56m     371
      5.98m  5.81m  7.56m            
  9 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma               7.52m     368
      7.52m  7.25m  7.34m            
 10 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma               6.50m     303
      5.93m  5.75m  6.50m            
 11 Perez, Jasmine               SD Mesa                  6.25m     287
      6.25m  6.16m  6.09m            
 
Event 203  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Absten, Sarah                San Diego St             25.24   2.6  2    865
  2 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pom             26.02   2.4  1    795
  3 Egerter, Aubrey              Claremont-Mu             27.00   2.4  1    712
  4 Marsh, Deyana                Claremont-Mu             27.45   2.4  1    675
  5 Perez, Jasmine               SD Mesa                  27.78   2.6  2    648
  6 Gribble, Brice               Concordia (C             28.12   2.6  2    621
  7 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom             28.56   2.6  2    587
  8 Marquez, Christina           Arete Elite              28.66   2.4  1    580
  9 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma               28.95   2.6  2    558
 10 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C             29.65   2.6  2    507
 11 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma               33.00   2.4  1    293
 
Event 203  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Open Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Absten, Sarah                San Diego St             5.50m  +0.0    700
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0)            
  2 Egerter, Aubrey              Claremont-Mu             4.75m  +0.0    492
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.50m(0.5) 4.75m(+0.0)            
  2 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma               4.75m  +0.0    492
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0)            
  4 Marsh, Deyana                Claremont-Mu             4.70m  +0.0    479
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.42m(-1.0)            
  5 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pom             4.68m   0.7    474
     FOUL(0.3) 4.68m(0.7) 4.44m(+0.0)            
  6 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom             4.65m  +0.0    466
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.08m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0)            
  7 Marquez, Christina           Arete Elite              4.56m  +0.0    443
     4.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.12m(+0.0)            
  8 Gribble, Brice               Concordia (C             4.53m  +0.0    436
     FOUL(0.5) 4.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  9 Perez, Jasmine               SD Mesa                  4.52m  +0.0    433
     4.42m(0.8) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.31m(-0.8)            
 10 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C             4.02m  +0.0    312
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 11 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma               3.61m  -1.1    223
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.61m(-1.1) 3.52m(+0.0)            
 
Event 203  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom            33.75m     548
      31.52m  29.67m  33.75m            
  2 Gribble, Brice               Concordia (C            27.28m     425
      24.30m  26.30m  27.28m            
  3 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pom            24.70m     377
      24.70m  21.18m  20.27m            
  4 Absten, Sarah                San Diego St            22.33m     332
      FOUL  18.76m  22.33m            
  5 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma              22.20m     330
      17.13m  20.86m  22.20m            
  6 Marsh, Deyana                Claremont-Mu            21.77m     322
      19.21m  21.77m  19.56m            
  7 Perez, Jasmine               SD Mesa                 20.69m     302
      20.69m  20.39m  18.96m            
  8 Marquez, Christina           Arete Elite             20.05m     290
      18.24m  20.05m  18.57m            
  9 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma              19.97m     288
      19.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Egerter, Aubrey              Claremont-Mu            17.23m     238
      16.79m  17.23m  FOUL            
 11 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C            13.67m     172
      13.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 203  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Absten, Sarah                San Diego St           2:23.37     778
  2 Perez, Jasmine               SD Mesa                2:24.13     768
  3 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pom           2:27.73     722
  4 Gribble, Brice               Concordia (C           2:35.52     625
  5 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C           2:35.81     622
  6 Marquez, Christina           Arete Elite            2:40.18     571
  7 Marsh, Deyana                Claremont-Mu           2:43.94     529
  8 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma             2:45.57     511
  9 Egerter, Aubrey              Claremont-Mu           2:49.70     467
 10 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom           2:53.05     432
 11 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma             3:29.20     142
 
Event 204  Women Heptathlon Group C Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, Kolbi                  Utah                      5189     
  2 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma                5071     
  3 Smith, Asia                  San Diego St              5030     
  4 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci              5001     
  5 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci              4879     
  6 Hall, Jorden                 Coastal Trac              4348     
  7 Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom              3050     
 
Event 204  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chari               Unattached               13.44   2.4  1   1059
  2 Smith, Asia                  San Diego St             14.14   2.0  3    959
  3 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               14.34   2.5  2    931
  4 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             14.63   2.5  2    891
  5 Sims, Kolbi                  Utah                     14.86   2.5  2    860
  6 Hall, Jorden                 Coastal Trac             15.10   2.0  3    828
  7 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma               15.13   2.4  1    825
  8 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             15.44   2.0  3    784
  9 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci             15.69   2.5  2    753
 10 Williams, Imani              Cal Poly Pom             15.71   2.4  1    750
 11 Bell, Daila                  Cerritos                 16.14   3.6  4    697
 12 Robinson, Darlena            Cerritos                 16.24   3.6  4    685
 13 Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom             16.98   2.0  3    599
 14 Daramola, Keanna             Cerritos                 19.22   3.6  4    370
 
Event 204  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chari               Unattached               1.78m     953
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma               1.69m     842
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Asia                  San Diego St             1.66m     806
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci             1.63m     771
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sims, Kolbi                  Utah                     1.60m     736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             1.51m     632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.42 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hall, Jorden                 Coastal Trac             1.51m     632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.42 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             1.48m     599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.42 1.48 1.51 
        O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Robinson, Darlena            Cerritos                 1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
 10 Daramola, Keanna             Cerritos                 1.39m     502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O 
 11 Bell, Daila                  Cerritos                 1.30m     409
     1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Imani              Cal Poly Pom                NH  
     1.36 
      XXX 
 -- Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom                NH  
     
     
 
Event 204  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached              12.76m     711
      12.76m  12.56m  12.74m            
  2 Smith, Asia                  San Diego St            12.26m     678
      10.82m  11.56m  12.26m            
  3 Sims, Kolbi                  Utah                    10.60m     569
      10.44m  9.96m  10.60m            
  4 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci            10.53m     564
      10.53m  10.41m  FOUL            
  5 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             9.85m     520
      9.85m  FOUL  9.46m            
  6 Williams, Imani              Cal Poly Pom             9.30m     484
      8.63m  9.22m  9.30m            
  7 Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom             9.24m     480
      8.90m  9.20m  9.24m            
  8 Robinson, Darlena            Cerritos                 9.03m     466
      9.03m  8.63m  8.75m            
  9 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             8.97m     462
      8.81m  8.97m  8.91m            
 10 Bell, Daila                  Cerritos                 8.61m     439
      8.25m  8.61m  8.46m            
 11 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma               8.33m     421
      7.73m  8.12m  8.33m            
 12 Hall, Jorden                 Coastal Trac             8.29m     418
      8.29m  7.88m  7.35m            
 13 Daramola, Keanna             Cerritos                 7.56m     371
      7.06m  7.37m  7.56m            
 
Event 204  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Kolbi                  Utah                     25.24   0.1  1    865
  2 Hawkins, Chari               Unattached               25.26   0.6  2    863
  3 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             25.49   0.1  1    842
  4 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               25.61   0.1  1    832
  5 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci             26.08   0.6  2    790
  6 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma               26.18   0.1  1    781
  7 Smith, Asia                  San Diego St             26.21   0.6  2    779
  8 Hall, Jorden                 Coastal Trac             26.36   0.6  2    766
  9 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             27.65   0.6  2    659
 10 Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom             29.03   0.1  1    552
 
Event 204  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Open Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chari               Unattached               6.14m   1.9    893
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.8) 6.14m(1.9)            
  2 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               6.00m   0.3    850
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.96m(1.7) 6.00m(0.3)            
  3 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             5.84m   1.1    801
     5.84m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.78m(+0.0)            
  4 Smith, Asia                  San Diego St             5.72m  -0.3    765
     5.41m(0.9) 5.68m(1.9) 5.72m(-0.3)            
  5 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma               5.56m   1.7    717
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.40m(-0.6) 5.56m(1.7)            
  6 Sims, Kolbi                  Utah                     5.54m  +0.0    712
     FOUL(0.4) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.52m(-0.2)            
  7 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci             5.46m   0.9    688
     5.46m(0.9) 5.36m(1.0) 5.23m(1.0)            
  8 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             5.43m   2.1    680
     FOUL(0.9) 5.43m(2.1) 5.37m(1.1)            
  9 Hall, Jorden                 Coastal Trac             5.06m  -0.1    576
     5.06m(-0.1) 4.89m(1.4) 4.93m(0.3)            
 10 Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom             4.84m   1.9    516
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-3.0) 4.84m(1.9)            
 
Event 204  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached              46.05m     784
      39.85m  46.05m  45.79m            
  2 Hawkins, Chari               Unattached              42.05m     707
      39.32m  42.05m  41.41m            
  3 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma              41.70m     700
      35.73m  41.70m  38.03m            
  4 Sims, Kolbi                  Utah                    37.16m     613
      35.24m  34.76m  37.16m            
  5 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci            36.35m     597
      35.05m  35.86m  36.35m            
  6 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci            30.71m     490
      30.49m  29.34m  30.71m            
  7 Smith, Asia                  San Diego St            28.25m     444
      FOUL  26.87m  28.25m            
  8 Hall, Jorden                 Coastal Trac            28.24m     443
      25.76m  28.24m  26.22m            
  9 Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom            28.03m     439
      FOUL  27.68m  28.03m            
 10 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci            26.15m     404
      FOUL  FOUL  26.15m            
 
Event 204  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci           2:18.91     838
  2 Sims, Kolbi                  Utah                   2:19.22     834
  3 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma             2:22.90     785
  4 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci           2:24.66     761
  5 Hall, Jorden                 Coastal Trac           2:30.67     685
  6 Smith, Asia                  San Diego St           2:37.77     599
  7 Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom           2:50.00     464
Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2019 09:32 PM
            41st Annual Aztec Invitational - 3/21/2019 to 3/23/2019            
                          San Diego State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 50  Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================================
        Meet: # 15:49.37  3/7/1981    Kathy Mintie, UCLA                       
    Facility: @ 15:27.50  1983        Monica Joyce, Converse Track Club        
                17:30.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Kayla                 Arizona               16:58.28 #                
  2 Melendrez, Alexis            Nevada                17:33.77                  
  3 Fitzgerald, Kenzie           Grand Canyon          17:37.86                  
  4 Barger, Keelah               Arizona               17:43.84                  
  5 Vergara, Kirsten             Unattached            18:19.25                  
  6 Esteva, Sujey                Riverside             18:30.03                  
  7 Anderson, Ariana             Embry-Riddle          18:36.74                  
  8 Palenscar, Olivia            Claremont-Mu          18:44.16                  
  9 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista          18:58.50                  
 
Event 51  Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14:46.47  3/23/2018   Eric Alldritt, Oklahoma                  
    Facility: @ 13:44.51  3/6/1982    Paul Williams, Canada                    
                15:30.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 rabadan, armando             club montes.          14:57.37 #                
  2 Kemboi, Shem                 Arizona               15:03.78 #                
  3 Wagler, Brendan              Grand Canyon          15:12.89 #                
  4 Dai, Austin                  Riverside             15:16.62 #                
  5 Bramblett, Jordan            Embry-Riddle          15:16.90 #                
  6 White, Seamus                Arizona               15:17.47 #                
  7 Salazar, Angel               Grand Canyon          15:21.49 #                
  8 Terris, Steven               Cal St. San           15:23.03 #                
  9 Biehl, Joseph                Grand Canyon          15:25.44 #                
 10 Matson, Ryan                 Arizona               15:26.37 #                
 11 Howard, Jahlil               Ranger                15:27.53 #                
 12 Siegel, Matthew              Embry-Riddle          15:49.43                  
 -- dalton, joseph               Unattached                 DNF                  
 
Event 52  Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:15.23  3/7/1992    Ruth Wysocki, Unattached                  
    Facility: @ 4:14.62  5/3/1981    Monica Joyce, San Diego State Univ        
                4:45.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie      Arizona                4:30.82 #                 1 
  2 Camarena, Katie              UC Santa Bar           4:32.68 #                 1 
  3 Harris, Tamara               Ocean Athlet           4:32.97 #                 2 
  4 Anderson, Jordan             Unattached             4:34.17 #                 1 
  5 Rosales-Coria, Brenda        West Los Ang           4:37.04 #                 1 
  6 Balsan, Elizabeth            Grand Canyon           4:39.03 #                 1 
  7 Rodriguez, Marisa            UC Santa Bar           4:40.73 #                 1 
  8 Moore, Zani                  San Diego              4:41.25 #                 1 
  9 Walford, Tabatha             Nevada                 4:41.68 #                 2 
 10 Embro, Jessica               Embry-Riddle           4:42.47 #                 2 
 11 Neugeboren, Lauren           Arizona                4:43.24 #                 2 
 12 Vendetta, Hannah             Rowan                  4:44.31 #                 1 
 13 Shults, Mikayla              Nevada                 4:44.53 #                 2 
 14 Ferron, Kayla                The Janes El           4:45.01                   1 
 15 Garcia, Clarissa             Cal St. San            4:45.19                   1 
 16 D'Atri, Marissa              San Diego St           4:45.26                   2 
 17 McDonough, Marina            Cal St. San            4:45.38                   1 
 18 Jacobson, Lindy              Grand Canyon           4:46.16                   1 
 19 Serrao, Sienna               UC Santa Bar           4:46.72                   1 
 20 Heckers, Jax                 Cal St. San            4:47.02                   2 
 21 Kelly, Ann                   Loyola Marym           4:47.61                   1 
 22 Wallace, Erika               Grand Canyon           4:48.70                   1 
 23 Dorn, Keili                  Embry-Riddle           4:49.48                   2 
 24 Peoples, Matti               UC Santa Bar           4:49.93                   2 
 25 MacGregor, Sarah             UC Santa Bar           4:50.09                   2 
 26 Bishop, Kelly                UC Santa Bar           4:50.23                   1 
 27 Laurenzana, Renee            San Diego St           4:50.53                   2 
 28 Yanco, Tori                  UC Santa Bar           4:50.87                   2 
 29 Klein, Molly                 San Diego              4:52.37                   2 
 30 ferraro, dianne              Rowan                  4:55.35                   2 
 31 North-Cole, Natalie          San Diego              4:55.40                   2 
 32 Mason, Mackenna              Biola                  4:57.36                   2 
 33 Ransom, Emily                Biola                  5:01.04                   2 
 
Event 53  Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:39.58  3/6/1982    Ray Wicksell, Sub 4 TC                    
    Facility: @ 3:39.58  3/6/1982    Ray Wicksell, Sub 4 Track Club            
                4:00.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hairane, Jamal               QatarTeam              3:46.17 #                 1 
  2 Saifeldin, Muhand            QatarTeam              3:47.42 #                 1 
  3 Hassan, Abdirahman           QatarTeam              3:47.72 #                 1 
  4 Ali, Musaab                  QatarTeam              3:48.57 #                 1 
  5 Vaziri, Shyan                Hoka Aggies            3:51.80 #                 1 
  6 Flores, Daniel               Grand Canyon           3:52.42 #                 1 
  7 Schulz, Brian                UC Santa Bar           3:52.99 #                 1 
  8 Mestler, Jackson             Oregon                 3:54.75 #                 1 
  9 Roth, Bailey                 Arizona                3:54.77 #                 1 
 10 Rast, Landon                 Grand Canyon           3:55.33 #                 1 
 11 Labra, Isaiah                SD Mesa                3:56.20 #                 2 
 12 Estrada, Branden             Loyola Marym           3:57.52 #                 1 
 13 Ives, Wilson                 Claremont-Mu           3:57.68 #                 2 
 14 Dylla, Collin                Arizona                3:58.13 #                 1 
 15 Lozano, Isaiah               UC Santa Bar           3:58.34 #                 1 
 16 Barr, Alex                   UC Santa Bar           3:58.49 #                 1 
 17 Villa, Enrique               Riverside              3:59.06 #                 2 
 18 Wilfert, Thomas              UC Santa Bar           4:00.47                   1 
 19 Johnson, Bryan               UC Santa Bar           4:01.22                   2 
 20 Haren, Anthony               Grand Canyon           4:02.03                   2 
 21 Gilbertson, Reier            Grand Canyon           4:02.93                   2 
 22 St. Pierre, Ryan             Biola                  4:03.10                   2 
 23 Chahal, Jimmy                UC Santa Bar           4:03.20                   1 
 24 Cobian, Brandon              UC Santa Bar           4:03.38                   2 
 25 Yearian, Jack                Oregon                 4:04.01                   1 
 26 Kibet, Timothy               Arizona                4:04.24                   2 
 27 Park, Rhys                   Cheltenham H           4:04.48                   2 
 28 Bennett, Blake               Grand Canyon           4:05.78                   2 
 29 Lewis, Jacob                 Grand Canyon           4:06.97                   1 
 30 Sutherland, Luke             Biola                  4:08.09                   2 
 31 Lehr, Kevin                  Cal St. San            4:10.76                   2 
 32 DeHaven, Brady               Biola                  4:12.96                   2 
 33 Morales, Daniel              East LA                4:13.12                   2 
 34 Rossignaud, Loic             Ranger                 4:15.40                   2 
 35 Feidelberg, Zev              Unattached             4:22.22                   2 
 
Event 54  Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:33.98  3/7/1992    Jeanne Lasee-Johnson, Nike                
    Facility: @ 8:49.51  1984        Monica Joyce, Converse Track Club         
               10:30.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Danforth, Kyla               Loyola Marym           9:58.61 #                
  2 Rasmussen, Hannah            San Diego              9:58.62 #                
  3 Kuhn, Cassidy                San Diego             10:00.95 #                
  4 Lambros, Madison             San Diego             10:06.55 #                
  5 Masedo, Giselle              Loyola Marym          10:10.59 #                
  6 Dorn, Keili                  Embry-Riddle          10:16.73 #                
  7 Cunniam, Erika               Calgary Warr          10:21.21 #                
  8 Overell, Emma                UC Santa Bar          10:24.50 #                
  9 Hines, Raina                 Loyola Marym          10:28.41 #                
 10 Catena, Grace                Loyola Marym          10:33.12                  
 11 Embro, Jessica               Embry-Riddle          10:34.81                  
 12 Quezada, Olivia              West Los Ang          10:41.01                  
 13 LaPlante, Holly              Loyola Marym          10:43.17                  
 14 Milic, Hanna                 Ocean Athlet          10:46.37                  
 15 Roessling, Ally              San Diego             10:50.15                  
 16 Scholle, Maggie              San Diego             10:50.40                  
 17 Quaid, Kaitlin               Biola                 10:55.64                  
 18 Sloan, Caroline              Embry-Riddle          11:21.07                  
 
Event 55  Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================================
        Meet: # 7:58.23  3/6/1993    Edgar De Oliveira, Brazil                 
    Facility: @ 7:58.23  3/6/1993    Edgar De Oliveira, Brazil                 
                8:45.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Knudsen, Soren               Oregon                 8:25.25 #                
  2 Tamagno, Austin              Oregon                 8:29.32 #                
  3 Thomet, Levi                 Oregon                 8:29.65 #                
  4 Park, Rhys                   Cheltenham H           8:31.11 #                
  5 Thompson, Ryan               Biola                  8:35.12 #                
  6 Rasmuson, Stefen             SD Mesa                8:36.62 #                
  7 Frisone, Ethan               Loyola Marym           8:37.01 #                
  8 Friedler, Kyle               Loyola Marym           8:41.89 #                
  9 Arias, Zach                  Loyola Marym           8:43.06 #                
 10 Plendcio, Gabe               Biola                  8:43.34 #                
 11 Smith, Max                   Loyola Marym           8:47.80                  
 12 Isayan, Vahagn               Cal St. San            8:51.49                  
 13 Paul, Simeon                 Loyola Marym           8:55.68                  
 14 Wilkinson, Adam              Claremont-Mu           8:57.66                  
 
Event 56  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:12.00              Amber Henry, Weber State                 
    Facility: @  9:55.63              Elizabeth Jackson, BYU                   
                11:00.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hildebrandt, Paige           Grand Canyon          10:40.88 #                
  2 Walden, Cheyenne             Grand Canyon          10:54.11 #                
  3 Cox, Chloe                   UC Santa Bar          11:27.34                  
  4 Davis, Isabelle              San Diego St          12:05.09                  
 
Event 57  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:25.69              Wander Mourn, Brazil                      
    Facility: @ 8:25.69              Wander Mourn, Brazil                      
                9:30.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Chris              Grand Canyon           9:35.92                  
  2 Ambriz, Juan                 UC Santa Bar           9:37.32                  
  3 Anciaux, Matthew             Grand Canyon           9:42.03                  
  4 Rossman, Kyle                Cal St. San            9:42.57                  
 
Event 58  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invite
================================================================
        Meet: # 43.74  3/29/2014   , Oregon                                    
                       P. Francis, M. Sant, J. Prandini, J. Todd         
    Facility: @ 43.70  5/23/1997   , Texas Christian Univ                      
                       G. Jackson, S. Sharrieff, C. Lewis, T. Jackson    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           43.82  
     1) D'Arpino, Venessa               2) Duncan, Brianna                
     3) Brown, Iman                     4) Reed, Jasmin                   
  2 Kansas State  'A'                                     45.13  
     1) Taubert, Lauren                 2) Pryce, Taishia                 
     3) McKenzie, Ranae                 4) Cave, Asha                     
  3 San Diego St.  'A'                                    45.18  
     1) McDonald, Tai                   2) Dyer, Danae                    
     3) Fletcher, Callista              4) Harris, Jalyn                  
  4 Oregon  'B'                                           45.40  
     1) Robinson, Kaylah                2) D'Arpino, Kerissa              
     3) Sloan, Emily                    4) Waller, Hannah                 
  5 Riverside  'A'                                        47.58  
     1) Allain, Mariah                  2) Pelt, Annayah                  
     3) Wilson, Alana                   4) Gonzalez, Alondra              
  6 Cerritos  'A'                                         47.76  
     1) Miles, Kenyla                   2) King, Kierra                   
     3) Salter, Mahlaya                 4) Carrigan, Shyanne              
  7 UC San Diego  'A'                                     48.50  
     1) Page, Caroline                  2) King, Ashley                   
     3) Meaney, Mckenna                 4) Schulhofer, Avery              
 
Event 59  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invite
===================================================================
        Meet: # 39.18  3/10/1979   , USC                                       
    Facility: @ 39.13  5/23/1997   , Texas Christian Univ                      
                       W. Johnson, S. Williams, C. Allison, P. Spencer   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           39.33   1 
     1) Daniel, Rieker                  2) Gillespie, Cravon              
     3) Schmidt, Spenser                4) Palmer, Oraine                 
  2 Team China  'A'                                       40.16   1 
  3 Riverside  'A'                                        40.31   1 
     1) Mitchell, Antonio               2) Palmer, Jamal                  
     3) Smith, Jabriel                  4) Dennis, Keylan                 
  4 Oregon  'B'                                           40.56   2 
     1) Anderson, Joseph                2) Swank-Jones, Rashad            
     3) Shellmire, Julius               4) Canady, Braxton                
  5 Cerritos  'A'                                         40.62   1 
     1) Shakir-Ricks, Christian         2) Stokes, Daniel                 
     3) Brown, Kelly                    4) Jones, kawika                  
  6 Oregon  'C'                                           40.90   2 
  7 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     41.44   1 
     1) Knuff, Adam                     2) De Moica, Kyle                 
     3) Logan, Karlos                   4) Kolar, David                   
  8 UC San Diego  'A'                                     42.51   1 
     1) Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua           2) Hariharan, Kavin               
     3) Winding, Adam                   4) Caragao, Richie                
 -- Chula Vista Otc  'A'                                     DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Darrow, Kyle                    2) Craddock, Omar                 
     3) Henderson, Jeffery              4) Newton, Scott                  
 -- Arizona  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Volpe, Trevor                   2) Egbo, David                    
     3) Austin, Phillip                 4) Mingo-Long, Qays               
 -- Air Force  'A'                                           DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Molas, Miguel                   2) Bradford, Terrell              
     3) Walden, Sedacy                  4) Dicken, Zach                   
 
Event 60  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.10  3/28/2015   Lindsay Lindley, Word Athletics Center      
    Facility: @ 12.98  5/23/1997   Tiffany Lott, Bringham Young Universit      
                14.25  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily                 Oregon                   13.78 #      -1.1  1 
  2 Okorie, Ariel                Kansas State             13.79 #      -1.1  1 
  3 Root, Sarah                  Grand Canyon             14.04 #      -1.1  1 
  4 Watson, Oweneika             Adams State              14.06 #      -1.1  1 
  5 Robinson, Kaylah             Oregon                   14.08 #      -1.1  1 
  6 Sutton, April                Arizona                  14.20 #      -0.9  2 
  7 Ader, Nicola                 Nevada                   14.31         0.4  3 
  8 Carreon, Maritza             Cetys                    14.33        -0.9  2 
  9 da Silva, Ursula             Brazil                   14.35        -0.9  2 
 10 Shirley, Lindsay             BYU                      14.47         0.4  3 
 11 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               14.49        -0.9  2 
 12 Jackson, Khadejah            Oregon                   14.50        -0.9  2 
 13 Mulatero, Agnese             Nevada                   14.51        -0.9  2 
 14 Wright-Flowers, Symone       Grand Canyon             14.54         0.4  3 
 15 Page, Caroline               UC San Diego             14.61         0.4  3 
 16 Stark, Andrea                Nevada                   14.72        -0.9  2 
 17 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria       Nevada                   14.78         0.7  4 
 18 Cox, Claudia                 UC San Diego             15.01         0.4  3 
 19 McCarrell, Keira             Oregon                   15.06         0.4  3 
 20 Xydona, Niki                 Grand Canyon             15.40         0.4  3 
 21 Torabi, Zeinab               UC San Diego             15.47         0.7  4 
 22 Scott, Alia                  Cerritos                 15.49         0.4  3 
 23 Matthews, Sha'quan           Riverside                15.54         0.7  4 
 24 Kimble, Paige                Kansas State             15.58         0.7  4 
 25 Madrid, Sydney               Grand Canyon             15.84         0.4  3 
 26 Cameron, Ashley              Air Force                17.07         0.7  4 
 
Event 61  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.59  3/5/1994    Robert Reading, Unattached                  
    Facility: @ 13.59  3/5/1994    Robert Reading, Unattached                  
                14.50  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Edwards Jr., Eric            Oregon                   14.08 #      -0.2  1 
  2 Rack, Nicholas               UC San Diego             14.37 #      -0.2  1 
  3 Barton, Ben                  BYU                      15.01        -0.2  1 
  4 Stennis, Anthony             Grand Canyon             15.11        -0.2  1 
  5 Vollmer, Max                 Oregon                   15.22        -0.5  2 
  6 Lay, Dillon                  Riverside                15.25        -0.2  1 
  7 Jefferson, Jalen             Riverside                15.36        -0.5  2 
  8 Tsai, Shawn                  UC San Diego             15.50        -0.5  2 
  9 Hargett, Dalen               Oregon                   15.66        -0.5  2 
 10 Turner, Adam                 Grand Canyon             15.93        -0.5  2 
 11 Mayfield, Tevin              Grand Canyon             15.98        -0.2  1 
 12 Lydon, Quinn                 UC San Diego             16.04        -0.5  2 
 13 Mullin, Davis                UC San Diego             16.18         0.7  3 
 14 Carpenter, Grant             Grand Canyon             16.21         0.7  3 
 15 Gurchiek, Tyler              Air Force                16.25         0.7  3 
 16 Vigrass, Evan                Riverside                16.26         0.7  3 
 17 Vorkink, Dallin              BYU                      16.38        -0.5  2 
 18 Woods, Jacob                 Riverside                16.76         0.7  3 
 19 Koch, James                  Grand Canyon             17.51         0.7  3 
 20 Stevens, Connor              Air Force                18.11         0.7  3 
 21 Zuber, Karl                  Grand Canyon             19.16         0.7  3 
 
Event 62  Women 400 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 51.93  3/28/2015   Geisa Coutinho, Brazil                      
    Facility: @ 51.93  3/28/2015   Geisa Coutinho, Brazil                      
                56.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pahlitzsch, Karolina         Arizona                  53.83 #                 1 
  2 McKenzie, Ranae              Kansas State             53.85 #                 1 
  3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            San Diego St             54.42 #                 1 
  4 Meisberger, Shannon          Arizona                  54.53 #                 1 
  5 Harris, Jalyn                San Diego St             55.08 #                 1 
  6 Costello, Emily              Nevada                   55.93 #                 1 
  7 Green, Lauren                Nevada                   56.46                   3 
  8 Ebb, Kasey                   San Diego St             56.60                   2 
  9 Vinjamuri, Rachel            Oregon                   56.63                   2  56.625
 10 D'Arpino, Kerissa            Oregon                   56.63                   1  56.630
 11 Pryce, Taishia               Kansas State             56.66                   4 
 12 Sutton, April                Arizona                  56.76                   3 
 13 Irvine, Megan                Air Force                57.21                   2 
 14 Richard, Paige               UC Santa Bar             57.60                   3 
 15 Young (T46), Deja            U.S. Paralym             57.89                   4 
 16 Flint, Ellie                 UC San Diego             57.97                   4 
 17 Hatcher, Lakin               San Diego St             58.19                   2 
 18 Scott, Danielle              San Diego St             58.30                   4 
 19 Weidle, Mesa                 Utah                     58.63                   2 
 20 Owens, Kelsey                Air Force                59.57                   3 
 21 Crosby(T13), Kym             U.S. Paralym             59.75                   4 
 22 Critchfield, Nicole          BYU                    1:00.01                   3 
 23 McMillan, Jayea              Riverside              1:00.45                   4 
 24 Akpede, Crystal              Arizona                1:02.06                   3 
 
Event 63  Men 400 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 45.94  3/24/2018   Nijel Amos, Nike OTC Elite                  
    Facility: @ 45.31  1980        Bert Cameron, Univ of Texas at El Paso      
                48.50  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 dos Santos, Alison           Brazil                   47.22 #                 1 
  2 Hoyte-Small, Antoni          Kansas State             47.55 #                 3 
  3 Walden, Sedacy               Air Force                47.74 #                 2 
  4 Davis, Justin                Kansas State             47.92 #                 2 
  5 Dennis, Keanon               Riverside                48.14 #                 1 
  6 Dicken, Zach                 Air Force                48.20 #                 1 
  7 Smith, James                 Arizona                  48.23 #                 2 
  8 Halvax, Max                  UC San Diego             48.24 #                 2 
  9 Zhu, Zilong                  Team China               48.51                   1 
 10 Garcia, Stephen              UC Santa Bar             48.88                   3 
 11 Benjamin, Bryson             Grand Canyon             48.91                   2 
 12 Huggins, Alexander           UC Santa Bar             49.20                   3 
 13 Zuluaga, Luke                Air Force                49.35                   2 
 14 Vivanco, Eric                Riverside                49.40                   4 
 15 Sincukovs, Maksims           Arizona                  49.44                   1 
 16 Griggs, Phil                 Riverside                49.49                   2 
 17 Rodriguz-Richards, Julia     Riverside                49.58                   3 
 18 Hodge, Elijah                UC Santa Bar             49.92                   3 
 19 Husband, Makhai              UC San Diego             50.20                   4 
 20 Wilson, Donovan              Riverside                50.23                   3 
 21 Thomas, Alex                 Grand Canyon             50.27                   3 
 22 Hutton, Anthony              UC Santa Bar             50.51                   4 
 23 Brajevich, Derek             UC San Diego             51.01                   4 
 24 Huguez, Casey                Grand Canyon             52.01                   4 
 25 Wantulok, Kobi               Grand Canyon             52.71                   3 
 26 Rogers (T43), Nick           U.S. Paralym             52.94                   4 
 27 Koch, James                  Grand Canyon             53.28                   5 
 28 Zuber, Karl                  Grand Canyon             54.80                   4 
 29 Faint, Connor                U.S. Paralym             55.51                   5 
 30 Brown, David                 U.S. Paralym             55.54                   5 
 
Event 64  Women 100 Meter Dash Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.97  3/6/1982    Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Facility: @ 10.97  3/6/1982    Evelyn Ashford, Medalist Track Club         
                11.90  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kandace              Unat-Adams S             11.33 #       1.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Dianna              Adams State              11.48 #       1.1  1 
  3 Duncan, Brianna              Oregon                   11.59 #       1.1  1 
  4 Lawler, Rae'vyn              Game-Fit                 11.60 #       1.1  1 
  5 Reed, Jasmin                 Oregon                   11.65 #       1.1  1 
  6 Waller, Hannah               Oregon                   11.68 #       0.7  2 
  7 Robinson, Kaylah             Oregon                   11.73 #       1.7  3 
  8 Miles, Kenyla                Cerritos                 11.74 #       1.1  1 
  9 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               11.93         1.7  3  11.923
 10 Watson, Taylor               Utah                     11.93         0.7  2  11.929
 11 Gardner, Jaslyn              BYU                      11.96         1.1  1 
 12 Dawson, Naudia               Grand Canyon             12.01         0.7  2 
 13 Howard, Neysia               Arizona                  12.05         0.7  2 
 14 Bonds, Tiana                 Arizona                  12.08         1.7  3 
 15 Filipovic, Dora              Grand Canyon             12.12         1.7  3 
 16 Allain, Mariah               Riverside                12.18         1.7  4 
 17 Salter, Mahlaya              Cerritos                 12.20         1.7  3 
 18 Lewis, Shanice               Grand Canyon             12.23         0.7  2 
 19 Sloan, Emily                 Oregon                   12.24         1.7  3  12.233
 20 Chest, Zaire                 Grand Canyon             12.24         1.7  3  12.234
 21 Meaney, Mckenna              UC San Diego             12.25         1.7  4 
 22 White, Pamela                Arizona                  12.26         0.7  2 
 23 Schulhofer, Avery            UC San Diego             12.28         1.7  3 
 24 Brown, Armoni                Wisconsin                12.30        +0.0  5 
 25 Helm Wheelock, Raynee        Utah                     12.32         1.7  4 
 26 Pelt, Annayah                Riverside                12.33         1.7  4 
 27 Blair, Meagan                Wisconsin                12.37        +0.0  5 
 28 White, Makeya                Nevada                   12.39        +0.0  5 
 29 Wilson, Alana                Riverside                12.45         1.7  4 
 30 Quarles, Kennedy             Grand Canyon             12.51         0.7  2 
 31 Nkansah, Gifty               Nevada                   12.60        +0.0  5 
 32 Gonzalez, Alondra            Riverside                12.76        +0.0  5 
 33 Domantay, Leah               UC Santa Bar             12.80        +0.0  5 
 34 Epps, Alanna                 UC Santa Bar             12.86        +0.0  5 
 35 Ellis, Lexi                  Oregon                   12.94         1.7  4 
 36 Cheeks, Brianna              UC Santa Bar             12.96        +0.0  5 
 37 Ayanbeku (T44), Femita       U.S. Paralym             13.10         2.3  6 
 38 Hatz, Beatriz                U.S. Paralym             13.12         2.3  6 
 -- Carrigan, Shyanne            Cerritos                    FS         1.7  4 
 
Event 65  Men 100 Meter Dash Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.23  3/5/1983    Ron Brown, Unattached                       
    Facility: @ 10.09  6/17/2004   Joshua Norman, High Performance             
                10.70  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Cravon            Oregon                   10.04 #       2.2  1 
  2 Camilo, Paulo Andre          Brazil                   10.20 #       2.2  1 
  3 Wu, Zhigiang                 Team China               10.21 #       2.2  1 
  4 Palmer, Oraine               Oregon                   10.27 #       2.2  1 
  5 Mitchell, Antonio            Riverside                10.28 #       2.2  1 
  6 Henderson, Jeffery           Chula Vista              10.37 #       2.2  1 
  7 Bouchereau, Gaston           S.H.A.R.K.S              10.38 #       2.2  1 
  8 Jiang, Hengnan               Team China               10.44 #       2.2  1 
  9 Stokes, Daniel               Cerritos                 10.48 #       1.3  2 
 10 Schmidt, Spenser             Oregon                   10.55 #       1.3  2 
 11 Daniel, Rieker               Oregon                   10.58 #       1.3  2 
 12 Palmer, Jamal                Riverside                10.67 #       1.3  2 
 13 Bradford, Terrell            Air Force                10.73        -0.5  4 
 14 Azu-Irondi, Sike             Unattached               10.77         0.1  3 
 15 Kolar, David                 Grand Canyon             10.78         1.3  2 
 16 Knuff, Adam                  Grand Canyon             10.82         1.3  2  10.811
 17 De Moica, Kyle               Grand Canyon             10.82        -0.5  4  10.812
 18 Henderson, DJ                Oregon                   10.82        -0.7  5  10.820
 19 Shellmire, Julius            Oregon                   10.85         0.1  3  10.844
 20 Turner, Kendall              Cerritos                 10.85         0.1  3  10.849
 21 Edwards Jr., Eric            Oregon                   10.86        -0.5  4 
 22 Egbo, David                  Arizona                  10.88         0.1  3 
 23 Thompson, Ramarco            BYU                      10.89        -0.5  4 
 24 Volpe, Trevor                Arizona                  10.90        -0.5  4 
 25 Canady, Braxton              Oregon                   10.95         0.1  3 
 26 James, Tristan               Oregon                   10.96        -0.5  4 
 27 Mingo-Long, Qays             Arizona                  10.99        -0.5  4  10.984
 28 Pontious, Reece              Air Force                10.99         1.0  6  10.985
 29 Swank-Jones, Rashad          Oregon                   10.99         0.1  3  10.987
 30 Austin, Phillip              Arizona                  11.02        -0.7  5  11.014
 31 Lane, Jared                  U.S. Paralym             11.02         0.1  3  11.015
 32 Morgan, Ryan                 UC Santa Bar             11.06        -0.5  4  11.053
 33 Miller, Eric                 Grand Canyon             11.06         0.1  7  11.054
 34 Pyle, Tom                    Kansas State             11.06        -0.7  5  11.060
 35 Zuluaga, Luke                Air Force                11.09         3.4  8 
 36 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua        UC San Diego             11.11        -0.7  5 
 37 Smith, Daniel                Riverside                11.12         1.0  6 
 38 Caragao, Richie              UC San Diego             11.13         1.0  6 
 39 Stuart, Andrew               BYU                      11.14        -0.7  5 
 40 Hariharan, Kavin             UC San Diego             11.15         1.0  6 
 41 Dower, William               Riverside                11.16         1.0  6 
 42 Anderson, Joseph             Oregon                   11.18         3.4  8  11.174
 43 Everly, Keishawn             Arizona                  11.18         0.1  3  11.180
 44 Howland, Corey               Riverside                11.19         0.1  7  11.184
 45 Logan, Karlos                Grand Canyon             11.19        -0.7  5  11.188
 46 McCafferty, Parker           Kansas State             11.23         3.4  8 
 47 Brown, George                Air Force                11.24        -0.7  5  11.236
 48 King, Adrian                 Grand Canyon             11.24         1.0  6  11.240
 49 Winding, Adam                UC San Diego             11.33         0.1  7 
 50 Kennedy, Tyler               Riverside                11.34         0.1  7 
 51 Jean-Paul, Isaac             U.S. Paralym             11.36         1.0  6 
 52 Howard, Chris                UC Santa Bar             11.38        -0.7  5 
 53 Woods, Jacob                 Riverside                11.48         3.4  8 
 54 Fawehinmi, Tobi              U.S. Paralym             11.58         0.1  7 
 55 Almarhoun, Mohammad          Arizona                  11.60         1.0  6 
 56 Price, Markeith              U.S. Paralym             11.67         0.1  7 
 57 Merrill, Trenten             U.S. Paralym             11.91         0.1  7 
 58 Williams, Wes                U.S. Paralym             11.99         0.1  7 
 59 Gillette, Lex                U.S. Paralym             12.09         0.1  7 
 60 Gallardo, Michael            Unattached               12.20         3.4  8 
 61 Woods, Regas                 U.S. Paralym             13.33         3.4  8 
 
Event 66  Women 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.89  3/7/1992    Debbie Marshall, Unattached               
    Facility: @ 2:01.18  1984        Ruth Wysocki, Brooks Track Club           
                2:15.00  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               San Diego St           2:07.20 #                 1 
  2 Hokanson, Alexa              Grand Canyon           2:07.61 #                 1 
  3 Rosvall, Astrid              UC Santa Bar           2:07.89 #                 1 
  4 Anderson, Jordan             Unattached             2:09.63 #                 1 
  5 Hessler, Whitney             Utah                   2:11.23 #                 2 
  6 Makau, Faith                 Unattached             2:13.18 #                 2 
  7 Roberson, Sakura             San Diego St           2:13.69 #                 1 
  8 Camarena, Katie              UC Santa Bar           2:13.87 #                 2 
  9 McCall, Eliza                Nevada                 2:14.23 #                 3 
 10 Jones, Zanae                 Nevada                 2:15.41                   2 
 11 Robtoy, Erika                Nevada                 2:15.47                   4  2:15.465
 12 Walford, Tabatha             Nevada                 2:15.47                   4  2:15.469
 13 James, Brooklyn              Utah                   2:16.61                   2 
 14 Chiotti, Taylor              Oregon                 2:16.99                   1 
 15 Bunnell, Bronwyn             UC Santa Bar           2:17.36                   3 
 16 Shults, Mikayla              Nevada                 2:17.64                   3 
 17 Meade, Maddie                UC Santa Bar           2:17.81                   2 
 18 Soto, Yarithza               Grand Canyon           2:17.87                   3 
 19 Cox, Chloe                   UC Santa Bar           2:18.23                   4 
 20 Crowley, Claire              Nevada                 2:18.52                   4 
 21 Wilson, Angela               San Diego St           2:19.34                   2 
 22 Martinez, Desiree            Grand Canyon           2:19.62                   4 
 23 D'Atri, Marissa              San Diego St           2:19.72                   3 
 24 Jacobs, Marley               UC San Diego           2:20.96                   5 
 25 Jackson, Paeden              Grand Canyon           2:22.25                   3 
 26 D'Arpino, Venessa            Oregon                 2:22.26                   5 
 27 O'Connell, Brid              Air Force              2:22.33                   4 
 28 McDonough, Marina            Cal St. San            2:22.46                   4 
 29 Garcia, Clarissa             Cal St. San            2:22.80                   2 
 30 Serrao, Sienna               UC Santa Bar           2:23.22                   5 
 31 Dunmore, Makenzie            Oregon                 2:24.92                   3 
 32 Bishop, Kelly                UC Santa Bar           2:25.35                   5 
 33 Dominguez, Czarina           UC San Diego           2:27.08                   6 
 34 Moyer, Margie                Arizona                2:27.15                   5 
 35 Murphy, Keeley               UC Santa Bar           2:32.37                   5 
 -- Harris, Tamara               Ocean Athlet               DNF                   1 
 -- Wiebe, Devan                 Ocean Athlet               DNF                   1 
 -- Waller, Hannah               Oregon                     DNF                   3 
 
Event 67  Men 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.83  3/28/2015   Ali Alderaan, Empire Track Club           
    Facility: @ 1:45.83  3/28/2015   Ali Alderaan, Empire Track Club           
                1:53.50  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Abdalla, Abubaker            QatarTeam              1:47.35 #                 1 
  2 Hariane, Jamal               QatarTeam              1:47.65 #                 1 
  3 Haroun, Abdalleleh           QatarTeam              1:48.59 #                 1 
  4 Ali, Musaab                  QatarTeam              1:48.67 #                 1 
  5 Hassan, Abdirahman           QatarTeam              1:48.78 #                 1 
  6 Drioch, Hamza                QatarTeam              1:49.90 #                 1 
  7 Hagstrom, Tanner             Arizona                1:52.45 #                 1 
  8 Saifeldin, Muhand            QatarTeam              1:53.29 #                 1 
  9 Buchanan, Andy               Arizona                1:53.35 #                 2 
 10 Luevano, Terrence            Track Club L           1:53.77                   2 
 11 Roche, Preston               Air Force              1:53.78                   2 
 12 Emilien, Orwin               Oregon                 1:53.99                   2 
 13 Kowalkowski, Gordon          Air Force              1:54.68                   2 
 14 Westaway, Callum             Arizona                1:55.09                   2 
 15 Villa, Enrique               Riverside              1:55.34                   2 
 16 Mohammed, Mohamed            Riverside              1:55.43                   3 
 17 Kibet, Timothy               Arizona                1:56.39                   4 
 18 Flores, Ramon                UC Santa Bar           1:56.73                   3 
 19 Lozano, Isaiah               UC Santa Bar           1:57.27                   4 
 20 Chaidez, Anthony             UC Santa Bar           1:57.36                   2 
 21 Barr, Alex                   UC Santa Bar           1:57.38                   3 
 22 Lieberman, Matthew           Riverside              1:57.41                   4 
 23 Thomas, Isaiah               Cal St. San            1:57.79                   3 
 24 Hurlburt, Ian                UC Santa Bar           1:58.02                   3 
 25 Chahal, Jimmy                UC Santa Bar           1:58.07                   4 
 26 Wilfert, Thomas              UC Santa Bar           1:58.22                   4 
 27 Douglass, James              UC Santa Bar           1:58.99                   2 
 28 Gonzales, Michael            Grand Canyon           2:00.74                   3 
 29 Desjarlais, Isaac            Arizona                2:01.17                   3 
 30 Briscoe, Joshua              Riverside              2:01.53                   4 
 31 Vasquez, Mario               Riverside              2:02.24                   4 
 32 Shields, Jacob               Riverside              2:05.58                   5 
 33 Walton, Branden              U.S. Paralym           2:06.12                   5 
 34 Cruz, Ricardo                Riverside              2:06.42                   4 
 35 Miller, Jacob                Oregon                 2:07.10                   3 
 -- Williams, Maj                Arizona                    DNF                   1 
 -- Dylla, Collin                Arizona                    DNF                   1 
 
Event 68  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 55.38  3/22/2003   Brenda Taylor, Sheffield Elite TC           
    Facility: @ 55.38  3/22/2003   Brenda Taylor, Sheffield Elite TC           
              1:01.50  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Claudia                 UC San Diego           1:00.04 #                 1 
  2 Brosch, Maya                 San Diego St           1:00.68 #                 1 
  3 Lubow, Haley                 Wisconsin              1:00.80 #                 1 
  4 Jackson, Khadejah            Oregon                 1:01.10 #                 1 
  5 Stubler, Bianca              Wisconsin              1:01.86                   2 
  6 Strand, Kelly                UC San Diego           1:02.30                   1 
  7 Wright-Flowers, Symone       Grand Canyon           1:02.40                   2 
  8 Kimes, Chloe                 UC Santa Bar           1:03.05                   2 
  9 Collins, Nia                 San Diego St           1:03.12                   1 
 10 Corner, Madeline             Riverside              1:04.80                   2 
 11 Torabi, Zeinab               UC San Diego           1:04.83                   2 
 12 Mattson, Megan               UC San Diego           1:05.02                   3 
 13 Seaman, Melissa              UC San Diego           1:05.16                   2 
 14 Hennessy, Liz                UC San Diego           1:05.19                   3 
 15 Mathewson, Ruby Jane         Utah                   1:05.51                   2 
 16 Madrid, Sydney               Grand Canyon           1:05.78                   2 
 17 Mandell, Ruby                UC Santa Bar           1:09.86                   2 
 
Event 69  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 49.61  3/24/2018   Khallifah Rosser, Cal St. Los               
    Facility: @ 49.23  6/17/2004   Bayano Kamani, San Jose State               
                53.50  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 dos Santos, Alison           Brazil                   52.51 #                 1 
  2 Matesanz, Guillermo          Grand Canyon             53.28 #                 1 
  3 Stennis, Anthony             Grand Canyon             53.40 #                 1 
  4 Hatch, Robert                Wisconsin                53.49 #                 1 
  5 Burton, Jonathan             Cal St. San              53.90                   1 
  6 Salgado, Kiasa               UC San Diego             53.99                   1 
  7 Lay, Dillon                  Riverside                55.61                   2 
  8 Vigrass, Evan                Riverside                57.56                   2 
  9 Koenig, Paul                 UC San Diego             58.33                   2 
 
Event 70  Women 200 Meter Dash Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 22.98  3/29/2014   Jenns Prandini, Oregon                      
    Facility: @ 22.98  3/29/2014   Jenna Prandini, University of Oregon        
                24.90  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Callista           San Diego St             24.07 #      -1.0  1 
  2 Dyer, Danae                  San Diego St             24.41 #      -1.3  2  24.405
  3 Lawler, Rae'vyn              Game-Fit                 24.41 #      -1.3  2  24.410
  4 Reed, Jasmin                 Oregon                   24.44 #      -1.0  1 
  5 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               24.58 #      -0.8  3 
  6 Rogers, Haley                BYU                      24.90 #      -1.0  1 
  7 Gardner, Jaslyn              BYU                      24.93        -1.0  1 
  8 Dawson, Naudia               Grand Canyon             24.96        -0.8  3 
  9 Robinson, Kaylah             Oregon                   25.03        -1.3  2 
 10 McDonald, Tai                San Diego St             25.04        -0.8  3 
 11 Meaney, Mckenna              UC San Diego             25.12        -0.3  4 
 12 Filipovic, Dora              Grand Canyon             25.15        -1.3  2 
 13 Bley, Grace                  Seattle Paci             25.17        -0.8  3 
 14 Stepper, Julia               Seattle Paci             25.22        -0.3  4 
 15 King, Kierra                 Cerritos                 25.25        -1.3  2 
 16 D'Arpino, Kerissa            Oregon                   25.26        -1.3  5 
 17 Bouyer, Jenna                Seattle Paci             25.47        -0.8  3  25.462
 18 Chest, Zaire                 Grand Canyon             25.47        -0.8  3  25.464
 19 White, Pamela                Arizona                  25.48        -1.3  2 
 20 Sloan, Emily                 Oregon                   25.49        -0.3  4 
 21 Vinjamuri, Rachel            Oregon                   25.60        -1.3  2 
 22 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria       Nevada                   25.77        -1.0  6 
 23 Parzych, Morgan              Wisconsin                25.81        -1.3  5 
 24 Ridgeway, Aubrey             Air Force                25.91        -0.3  4 
 25 McCarrell, Keira             Oregon                   25.92        -0.3  4 
 26 Stark, Andrea                Nevada                   26.17        -1.0  6 
 27 O’banion, Lauren             Utah                     26.18        -1.0  6 
 28 Epps, Alanna                 UC Santa Bar             26.23        -0.3  4 
 29 Nkansah, Gifty               Nevada                   26.30        -1.3  5 
 30 Xydona, Niki                 Grand Canyon             26.31        -1.0  6 
 31 Sloan, Tori                  Oregon                   26.35        -1.3  5 
 32 Ader, Nicola                 Nevada                   26.54        -1.0  6 
 33 Mulatero, Agnese             Nevada                   26.57        -0.7  7 
 34 Cheeks, Brianna              UC Santa Bar             26.83        -1.3  5 
 35 Lewis, Shanice               Grand Canyon             27.00        -1.3  2 
 36 Critchfield, Nicole          BYU                      27.01        -1.3  5 
 37 Cameron, Ashley              Air Force                27.66        -0.7  7 
 38 Hall, Janice                 BYU                      27.74        -1.0  6 
 39 Baxter-Game, Judith          Arizona                  28.16        -1.3  5 
 40 Hatz, Beatriz                U.S. Paralym             28.25        -0.7  7 
 
Event 71  Men 200 Meter Dash Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 20.54  3/19/2011   Pinder Demetrius, Texas A&M                 
    Facility: @ 20.21  5/23/1997   Spencer Percival, Texas Christian Univ      
                21.80  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Daniel               Cerritos                 21.02 #      -0.8  1 
  2 Palmer, Oraine               Oregon                   21.31 #      -0.8  1 
  3 Zhang, Ruixuan               Team China               21.41 #      -0.8  1 
  4 Azu-Irondi, Sike             Unattached               21.42 #       0.8  2 
  5 Bradford, Terrell            Air Force                21.48 #       0.8  2 
  6 Thompson, Ramarco            BYU                      21.57 #       0.8  2 
  7 Schmidt, Spenser             Oregon                   21.67 #      -2.1  4 
  8 Volpe, Trevor                Arizona                  21.75 #      -1.0  3 
  9 Kolar, David                 Grand Canyon             21.79 #       0.8  2 
 10 Egbo, David                  Arizona                  21.84         0.8  2 
 11 Canady, Braxton              Oregon                   21.87        -1.0  3 
 12 Austin, Phillip              Arizona                  21.93        -2.1  4 
 13 Mingo-Long, Qays             Arizona                  22.04        -1.0  3 
 14 Swank-Jones, Rashad          Oregon                   22.06        -1.0  3 
 15 James, Tristan               Oregon                   22.08        -2.0  6 
 16 Shellmire, Julius            Oregon                   22.10        -1.0  3 
 17 Pontious, Reece              Air Force                22.24        -2.1  4 
 18 De Moica, Kyle               Grand Canyon             22.37        -1.0  3 
 19 Winding, Adam                UC San Diego             22.38        -2.1  4 
 20 Smith, Daniel                Riverside                22.45        -1.9  5 
 21 Faint, Connor                U.S. Paralym             22.50         0.7  7 
 22 Stuart, Andrew               BYU                      22.53        -2.1  4 
 23 Howland, Corey               Riverside                22.55        -2.0  6 
 24 Husband, Makhai              UC San Diego             22.75        -2.0  6 
 25 Wilson, Donovan              Riverside                22.76        -1.9  5 
 26 Onwordi, Josh                Grand Canyon             22.85        -2.0  6 
 27 Miller, Eric                 Grand Canyon             22.92        -1.9  5 
 28 Rogers (T43), Nick           U.S. Paralym             23.27         0.7  7 
 29 Gurchiek, Tyler              Air Force                23.41         0.7  7 
 30 Brown, George                Air Force                23.84        -2.0  6 
 31 Gehr, Dominic                Arizona                  24.38         0.7  7 
 32 Gallardo, Michael            Unattached               25.31         0.4  8 
 33 Brown, David                 U.S. Paralym             25.50         0.7  7 
 34 Lane, Jared                  U.S. Paralym             25.52         0.7  7 
 35 Puertas, Luis                U.S. Paralym             26.56         0.7  7 
 36 Woods, Regas                 U.S. Paralym             27.26         0.4  8 
 
Event 72  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:34.90  3/6/1982    , Stanford TC                             
                         Y. Hannus, K. Bolton, R. Campbell, J. Griffith    
    Facility: @ 3:34.90  3/6/1982    , Stanford Track Club                     
                         Y. Hannus, K. Bolton, R. Campbell, J. Griffith    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizona  'A'                                        3:38.10   1 
     1) Waggoner, Tatum                 2) Meisberger, Shannon            
     3) Howard, Neysia                  4) Pahlitzsch, Karolina           
  2 San Diego St.  'A'                                  3:39.52   1 
     1) Ebb, Kasey                      2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne              
     3) Roberson, Sakura                4) McNeil, Nyjari                 
  3 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:42.08   1 
     1) Taubert, Lauren                 2) McKenzie, Ranae                
     3) Stephenson, Lavaun              4) Coffman, Morgan                
  4 San Diego St.  'B'                                  3:45.60   2 
     1) Hatcher, Lakin                  2) Brosch, Maya                   
     3) Fletcher, Callista              4) Dyer, Danae                    
  5 Utah  'A'                                           3:47.07   1 
     1) Weidle, Mesa                    2) Lebar, Maya                    
     3) O'Banion, Lauren                4) Hessler, Whitney               
  6 Kansas State  'B'                                   3:48.10   2 
     1) Pryce, Taishia                  2) Okorie, Ariel                  
     3) Cave, Asha                      4) Kimble, Paige                  
  7 Utah  'B'                                           3:49.89   2 
     1) O’banion, Lauren                2) James, Brooklyn                
     3) Blair, Skyler                   4) Martin, Jackie                 
  8 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:50.56   1 
     1) Filipovic, Dora                 2) Hokanson, Alexa                
     3) Quarles, Kennedy                4) Omovoh, Knowledge              
  9 Nevada  'A'                                         3:51.19   1 
     1) Green, Lauren                   2) Costello, Emily                
     3) Carson, Brooke                  4) Sauer, Karoline                
 10 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:52.67   2 
     1) Strand, Kelly                   2) Torabi, Zeinab                 
     3) Cox, Claudia                    4) Flint, Ellie                   
 11 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:53.65   1 
     1) Bley, Grace                     2) Bouyer, Jenna                  
     3) Igbonagwam, Peace               4) Troescher, Rebecca             
 12 St. Norbert  'A'                                    3:56.30   2 
     1) Duff, Sarah                     2) LeBrun, Maddie                 
     3) McClone, Morgan                 4) Purdue, Cora                   
 13 Riverside  'A'                                      3:56.40   2 
     1) McMillan, Jayea                 2) Wilson, Alana                  
     3) Pelt, Annayah                   4) Corner, Madeline               
 14 Arizona  'B'                                        3:57.46   2 
     1) Sutton, April                   2) White, Pamela                  
     3) Akpede, Crystal                 4) Porpaczy, Alexa                
 15 Air Force  'A'                                      3:59.38   2 
     1) Owens, Kelsey                   2) Irvine, Megan                  
     3) O'Connell, Brid                 4) Ridgeway, Aubrey               
 
Event 73  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:04.20  3/8/1980    , USC                                     
                         B. Mullins, R. Bethany, J. Sanford, B Green       
    Facility: @ 3:04.20  3/8/1980    , USC                                     
                         B. Mullins, R. Bethany, J. Sanford, B. Green      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team China  'A'                                     3:08.49   1 
     1) Feng, Zhigang                   2) Yang, Lei                      
     3) Wu, Yuang                       4) Lu, Zhiquan                    
  2 Air Force  'A'                                      3:13.05   1 
     1) Dicken, Zach                    2) Walden, Sedacy                 
     3) Zuluaga, Luke                   4) Rhoads, Michael                
  3 Oregon  'A'                                         3:13.19   1 
     1) Harvey, Jonathan                2) Miller, Jacob                  
     3) Daniel, Rieker                  4) Emilien, Orwin                 
  4 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:14.38   1 
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Hoyte-Small, Antoni            
     3) Shankar, Tejaswin               4) Albus, Nick                    
  5 Arizona  'A'                                        3:14.55   1 
     1) Smith, James                    2) Hagstrom, Tanner               
     3) Sincukovs, Maksims              4) Volpe, Trevor                  
  6 Riverside  'A'                                      3:16.24   1 
     1) Griggs, Phil                    2) Dennis, Keanon                 
     3) Mohammed, Mohamed               4) Dennis, Keylan                 
  7 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:16.64   1 
     1) Thomas, Alex                    2) Matesanz, Guillermo            
     3) Stennis, Anthony                4) Benjamin, Bryson               
  8 Oregon  'B'                                         3:19.08   2 
     1) Anderson, Joseph                2) Edwards Jr., Eric              
     3) Henderson, DJ                   4) Hargett, Dalen                 
  9 Kansas State  'B'                                   3:22.74   2 
     1) Gordon, Angelo                  2) Walker, Jullane                
     3) Fassina, Simone                 4) McCafferty, Parker             
 10 Arizona  'B'                                        3:24.68   2 
     1) Mingo-Long, Qays                2) Desjarlais, Isaac              
     3) Buchanan, Andy                  4) Gehr, Dominic                  
 11 Riverside  'B'                                      3:27.14   2 
     1) Rodriguz-Richards, Julian       2) Smith, Torre                   
     3) Smith, Daniel                   4) Wilson, Donovan                
 12 Riverside  'C'                                      3:39.91   2 
     1) Woods, Jacob                    2) Briscoe, Joshua                
     3) Villa, Enrique                  4) Vigrass, Evan                  
 
Event 74  Women Hammer Throw Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 67.07m  3/15/2008   Leslie Coons, Unattached                   
    Facility: @ 67.07m  3/15/2008   Leslie Coons, Unattached                   
                48.00m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               UCLA                    68.11m##                 3 
      67.32m  ND  ND  65.12m  61.44m  68.11m
  2 Rabing, Maddie               Oregon                  58.12m #                 3 
      56.63m  ND  55.71m  55.06m  57.87m  58.12m
  3 Oginni, Banke                Wisconsin               55.58m #                 3 
      ND  ND  54.75m  54.20m  55.58m  FOUL
  4 Logan, Courtney              Grand Canyon            53.77m #                 3 
      49.10m  ND  ND  50.79m  53.77m  52.32m
  5 McDonald, Samaria            Grand Canyon            51.16m #                 2 
      48.95m  50.97m  51.16m  47.63m  49.89m  FOUL
  6 Palma, Tori                  UC Santa Bar            48.92m #                 3 
      47.55m  48.92m  48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  45.30m
  7 Ruggles, Samantha            Unattached              47.63m                   2 
      47.63m  45.99m  FOUL         
  8 Turner, Keiana               Riverside               47.03m                   1 
      FOUL  46.67m  47.03m         
  9 McClain, Caitlin             San Joaquin             46.55m                   3 
      46.55m  46.03m  45.21m  44.10m  ND  45.45m
 10 Lohmeier, Sable              BYU                     46.52m                   2 
      FOUL  46.11m  46.52m         
 11 Hawker, Amarissa             Arizona                 46.45m                   3 
      46.45m  ND  44.21m         
 12 Diei, Crystal                UC San Diego            45.11m                   3 
      43.73m  45.11m  ND         
 12 Smith, Addyson               Air Force               45.11m                   2 
      FOUL  45.11m  43.74m         
 14 Wilson, Mikael               Unattached              44.77m                   2 
      4.73m  44.77m  FOUL           
 15 Salley, Tayler               Riverside               44.23m                   2 
      44.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Borer, Donna                 Air Force               43.94m                   2 
      FOUL  40.91m  43.94m         
 17 Blake, Ashlie                UCLA                    42.99m                   3 
      ND  ND  42.99m         
 18 Reyes, Betsabe               Cal St. San             42.76m                   2 
      FOUL  42.76m  42.08m         
 19 Dumar, Cecilia               UC San Diego            42.69m                   3 
      42.69m  ND  ND         
 20 Miki-Han, Kau'ilani          Cal St. San             42.43m                   1 
      42.43m  41.78m  FOUL           
 21 Wills, Grace                 Nevada                  41.36m                   2 
      FOUL  41.36m  37.80m         
 22 Acosta, Cari                 San Diego St            41.17m                   1 
      38.28m  41.17m  FOUL         
 23 Forte, Taylor                Nevada                  40.17m                   1 
      36.39m  40.17m  FOUL         
 24 Gilding, Latoya              Grand Canyon            37.85m                   2 
      FOUL  37.85m  FOUL         
 25 Hartmann, Sabrina            BYU                     36.78m                   1 
      34.88m  36.78m  FOUL           
 26 Ecija, Micaela               Cal St. San             36.35m                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.35m           
 27 Tadepalli, Sahana            UC San Diego            36.25m                   1 
      36.25m  33.83m  30.25m           
 28 Sanchez, Gabriela            UC Santa Bar            35.94m                   1 
      35.94m  33.98m  FOUL         
 29 Hitchan, Taylor              UC Santa Bar            34.44m                   1 
      FOUL  31.72m  34.44m           
 30 O'Connor, Delaney            UC Santa Bar            32.77m                   1 
      32.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Miguel, Hailey               UC Santa Bar            32.08m                   1 
      31.33m  32.08m  31.65m           
 -- Carbiener, Meghan            Air Force                   ND                   3 
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Thompson, Leah               BYU                       FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 75  Men Hammer Throw Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 71.20m  3/8/1980    Gian Paolo Urlando, Italy                  
    Facility: @ 73.36m  1985        Matt Milehan, Fresno Track Club            
                45.00m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grayson             Arizona                 64.60m #                 3 
      60.30m  64.20m  63.14m  64.60m  62.29m  FOUL
  2 Foutz, Jacob                 BYU                     59.68m #                 3 
      59.68m  FOUL  59.25m  FOUL  59.50m  58.54m
  3 Wedig, Tucker                Wisconsin               59.66m #                 3 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.19m  FOUL  FOUL  59.66m
  4 Wilson, Jacob                UCLA                    59.41m #                 3 
      57.17m  56.28m  FOUL  59.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Glynn, Austin                Wisconsin               57.43m #                 3 
      53.78m  56.48m  56.77m  52.90m  57.43m  56.05m
  6 Dalton, Cody                 Arizona                 56.04m #                 3 
      FOUL  52.96m  56.04m  FOUL  55.02m  FOUL
  7 Briere, Jared                Oregon                  54.88m #                 3 
      54.06m  53.68m  54.08m  54.88m  54.47m  53.90m
  8 Tharp, Austin                Oregon                  54.86m #                 3 
      53.21m  54.68m  54.86m  52.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Osinloye, Victor             Air Force               54.81m #                 2 
      FOUL  51.73m  54.81m  FOUL  52.89m  FOUL
 10 Gonzales, Kenneth            San Joaquin             51.50m #                 2 
      50.46m  FOUL  51.50m           
 11 Jones, Alec                  Riverside               50.92m #                 3 
      FOUL  50.92m  49.53m         
 12 Guerra-Garcia, Aaron         Cal Poly Pom            50.56m #                 3 
      50.56m  47.70m  49.93m         
 13 Valenzuela Flores, Luis      San Joaquin             49.05m #                 2 
      49.05m  FOUL  40.08m         
 14 Brown, Jaisen                Arizona                 48.64m #                 2 
      43.41m  FOUL  48.64m         
 15 Fadden, Thomas               Cal St. San             47.60m #                 2 
      47.60m  FOUL  47.54m         
 16 Quintero, Bryan              Cal St. San             46.97m #                 1 
      46.97m  43.78m  41.33m         
 17 Nakata, Trevor               Riverside               46.67m #                 2 
      46.67m  43.74m  38.76m         
 18 Okyere, Jorden               Grand Canyon            46.56m #                 2 
      FOUL  46.56m  FOUL         
 19 Howard, Demetrius            Cal St. San             46.11m #                 2 
      46.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Bedre, Russell               Riverside               45.67m #                 2 
      45.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Shiflett, Brett              Riverside               45.28m #                 2 
      45.28m  44.84m  FOUL         
 22 Gonzalez, Marcos             Riverside               44.65m                   1 
      FOUL  44.65m  FOUL           
 23 Valenzuela, James            Unattached              43.37m                   1 
      43.37m  FOUL  43.04m         
 24 Tellez, Chris                UC Santa Bar            43.01m                   1 
      43.01m  42.03m  FOUL         
 25 Walker, Tyler                UC Santa Bar            42.51m                   2 
      41.61m  42.51m  41.00m         
 26 Guerrero, Eric               UC Santa Bar            42.18m                   1 
      42.18m  FOUL  42.17m         
 27 Myers, Maxwel                Grand Canyon            41.57m                   2 
      FOUL  41.57m  40.69m         
 28 Tadepalli, Kushaal           UC San Diego            41.34m                   1 
      36.47m  FOUL  41.34m         
 29 Coronado, Gabriel            UC Santa Bar            39.92m                   1 
      39.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Rager, Jackson               UC Santa Bar            39.06m                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.06m         
 31 Toney, Deshon                Grand Canyon            35.21m                   1 
      35.21m  FOUL  34.96m         
 32 Folsom, Davey                SD Mesa                 30.52m                   1 
      FOUL  30.52m  FOUL         
 -- Hassan, Moataz               Grand Canyon              FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Geist, Jordan                Arizona                   FOUL                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sadeghi, Aria                UC San Diego              FOUL                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hampton, Kordell             UC Santa Bar              FOUL                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 76  Women Javelin Throw Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 52.20m  3/26/2016   Lilian Meurer Siebert, Team Edge           
    Facility: @ 52.20m  3/26/2016   Lilian Meurer Siebert, Team Edge           
                44.20m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McCarrell, Keira             Oregon                  48.78m #                 3 
      FOUL  48.78m  FOUL  41.56m  ND  47.38m
  2 Martindale, Sydnie           BYU                     48.48m #                 2 
      48.48m  FOUL  FOUL  40.38m  PASS  PASS
  3 Carlson-Shipley, Kaelyn      Arizona                 46.12m #                 3 
      46.12m  44.74m  43.91m  40.46m  43.73m  42.56m
  4 Bohlman, Alexandra           Nevada                  44.98m #                 3 
      44.98m  43.12m  37.92m  44.36m  40.21m  42.32m
  5 Cuthbertson, Elyse           BYU                     42.53m                   3 
      42.25m  42.51m  40.33m  39.30m  42.53m  42.37m
  6 Muhlestein, Sydnee           BYU                     42.50m                   2 
      42.50m  41.53m  38.29m  39.98m  40.72m  38.69m
  7 Rasche, Teagan               Arizona                 41.58m                   3 
      41.58m  40.18m  40.39m  40.07m  ND  41.58m
  8 Ellenwood, Georgia           Under Armour            41.18m                   3 
      40.95m  40.88m  39.33m  40.26m  41.18m  40.95m
  9 Martin, Kendall              UC Santa Bar            40.47m                   2 
      40.47m  36.52m  38.53m  37.78m  38.69m  ND
 10 Cuthbertson, Payge           BYU                     40.34m                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.34m            
 11 Jarvis, Elizabeth            Air Force               40.07m                   3 
      40.00m  40.07m  39.17m            
 12 Bryant, Jordyn               San Diego St            39.45m                   2 
      39.45m  FOUL  37.37m            
 13 Osborne, Gaia                Nevada                  39.40m                   2 
      38.38m  38.84m  39.40m            
 14 Rodriguez, Sierra            Air Force               39.25m                   3 
      38.50m  39.25m  38.77m            
 15 Peacock, Addisyn             BYU                     39.02m                   2 
      39.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Crofts, Regan                Utah                    38.81m                   1 
      37.29m  37.09m  38.81m            
 17 Cederstrand, Annika          Wisconsin               38.35m                   2 
      FOUL  34.08m  38.35m            
 18 Freestone, Nicole            BYU                     38.30m                   2 
      36.48m  36.27m  38.30m            
 19 Xydona, Niki                 Grand Canyon            36.98m                   2 
      36.40m  35.53m  36.98m            
 20 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria       Nevada                  36.34m                   2 
      33.58m  FOUL  36.34m            
 21 Ader, Nicola                 Nevada                  35.15m                   2 
      33.82m  33.46m  35.15m            
 22 Krog, Olivia                 Cal St. San             34.30m                   1 
      33.16m  33.87m  34.30m            
 23 Enbody, Katherine            Grand Canyon            33.63m                   1 
      30.54m  FOUL  33.63m            
 24 Ecija, Micaela               Cal St. San             32.57m                   1 
      32.29m  32.02m  32.57m            
 25 Lundberg, Madelyn            Grand Canyon            32.29m                   1 
      FOUL  31.45m  32.29m            
 26 Dalpe, Zoe                   UC Santa Bar            31.63m                   1 
      31.63m  26.47m  27.74m            
 27 De Roos, Puck                UC Santa Bar            31.03m                   1 
      31.03m  28.50m  27.66m            
 28 Sanabria, Gabriela           Riverside               30.77m                   1 
      24.31m  28.81m  30.77m            
 29 Crenshaw, Felicia            Unattached              27.20m                   1 
      27.20m  FOUL  18.70m            
 -- Fitzgerald, Emma             Wisconsin                   ND                   3 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sieben, Skylar               Arizona                     ND                   1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rigmaiden, Alexis            Oregon                      ND                   3 
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 77  Men Javelin Throw Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 80.00m  3/29/2014   Sean Furey, Unattached                     
        Meet: # 83.41m              Duncan Atwood                              
    Facility: @ 80.00m  3/29/2014   Sean Furey, Unattached                     
    Facility: @ 83.41m                                                         
                57.90m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Van Vuren, Jackson           Oregon                  68.13m #                 3 
      65.66m  FOUL  FOUL  62.94m  64.83m  68.13m
  2 Newman, Jesse                Grand Canyon            65.52m #                 3 
      65.40m  65.07m  65.52m  63.63m  60.74m  64.97m
  3 Spearman, Parker             Air Force               63.57m #                 3 
      61.98m  61.55m  57.40m  56.94m  57.03m  63.57m
  4 Nizich, John                 Oregon                  63.14m #                 3 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.14m  60.78m  FOUL  63.14m
  5 Tarr, Chase                  UC Santa Bar            62.60m #                 3 
      62.60m  60.93m  57.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kitchen, Matt                BYU                     62.32m #                 2 
      60.93m  60.94m  62.32m  59.31m  59.04m  57.23m
  7 Ishler, Bailey               Air Force               59.48m #                 1 
      55.90m  58.48m  57.90m  54.42m  52.90m  59.48m
  8 Gonzalez, Marcos             Riverside               58.32m #                 2 
      56.38m  51.26m  58.32m  56.13m  FOUL  51.58m
  9 Carpenter, Grant             Grand Canyon            58.21m #                 2 
      51.87m  58.21m  51.23m  FOUL  51.96m  52.15m
 10 Turner, AK                   UCLA                    58.00m #                 3 
      58.00m  FOUL  57.79m            
 11 Feasline, Logan              Air Force               57.87m                   2 
      54.88m  FOUL  57.87m            
 12 Pettett, Carson              Grand Canyon            56.40m                   2 
      56.40m  48.32m  54.82m            
 13 Toliver, Travis              Wisconsin               55.28m                   3 
      51.84m  53.01m  55.28m            
 14 McKinney, Thaddeus           Grand Canyon            51.47m                   2 
      FOUL  51.47m  50.66m            
 15 Matthews, Brian              BYU                     50.91m                   1 
      46.13m  50.91m  50.73m            
 16 Stalboerger, Tim             Cal St. San             50.63m                   2 
      47.80m  49.36m  50.63m            
 17 Ross, Michael                UC Santa Bar            46.97m                   1 
      44.91m  46.97m  45.69m            
 18 Maria, Patrick               Riverside               46.76m                   2 
      46.76m  43.12m  44.41m            
 19 Woods, Jacob                 Riverside               46.02m                   2 
      44.67m  44.23m  46.02m            
 20 Vorkink, Dallin              BYU                     43.66m                   1 
      38.06m  41.31m  43.66m            
 21 Briscoe, Joshua              Riverside               39.91m                   1 
      36.76m  39.91m  35.55m            
 22 McNair, Louis                Cal St. San             39.43m                   1 
      32.55m  38.93m  39.43m            
 -- Turner, Adam                 Grand Canyon              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 78  Women Discus Throw Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 61.14m  3/3/1984    Lorna Griffin, Unattached                  
    Facility: @ 63.68m  5/3/1981    Meg Ritchie, University of Arizona         
                48.80m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Martins, Fernanda            Brazil                  62.76m##                 4 
      62.76m  60.64m  58.28m  FOUL  59.52m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Alyssa               UCLA                    56.58m #                 4 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.25m  55.36m  56.58m  55.65m
  3 Phelps, Kiana                Oregon                  54.74m #                 4 
      52.45m  53.01m  50.84m  53.33m  51.57m  54.74m
  4 Evans, Alexa                 Unattached              54.60m #                 4 
      47.24m  54.60m  FOUL  51.58m  49.48m  53.39m
  5 Barton, Hanna                Wisconsin               51.53m #                 4 
      50.78m  49.62m  48.44m  51.53m  49.67m  50.98m
  6 Grotegeer, Erica             San Diego St            48.32m                   4 
      FOUL  48.32m  FOUL  FOUL  44.80m  45.05m
  7 Lohmeier, Sable              BYU                     48.28m                   3 
      48.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stone, Ronna                 Oregon                  47.93m                   4 
      47.93m  47.93m  FOUL  47.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tufuga, Dailyn               BYU                     46.82m                   4 
      46.82m  44.93m  43.30m  45.05m  46.67m  44.93m
 10 Thompson, Leah               BYU                     46.65m                   3 
      46.65m  FOUL  46.16m            
 11 Crenshaw, Felicia            Unattached              46.63m                   2 
      46.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Nofodji, Esther              UC San Diego            46.41m                   3 
      46.41m  43.60m  45.62m            
 13 Ruggles, Samantha            Unattached              45.21m                   2 
      FOUL  45.21m  FOUL            
 14 Borer, Donna                 Air Force               45.06m                   3 
      45.06m  42.39m  36.97m            
 15 Peacock, Addisyn             BYU                     44.51m                   3 
      FOUL  44.51m  FOUL            
 16 Gilding, Latoya              Grand Canyon            44.42m                   4 
      44.24m  44.42m  40.96m            
 17 Palma, Tori                  UC Santa Bar            44.16m                   3 
      42.22m  44.16m  43.67m            
 18 Bryant, Jordyn               San Diego St            43.78m                   3 
      43.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Spradlin, Jordan             Arizona                 42.80m                   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.80m            
 20 Acosta, Cari                 San Diego St            42.27m                   2 
      39.92m  39.07m  42.27m            
 21 Salley, Tayler               Riverside               42.09m                   2 
      35.30m  42.09m  35.26m            
 22 Smith, Addyson               Air Force               42.08m                   2 
      42.08m  40.84m  FOUL            
 23 Murphy, Keena                Nevada                  40.89m                   2 
      40.89m  40.03m  40.84m            
 24 Forte, Taylor                Nevada                  40.67m                   3 
      40.67m  FOUL  40.06m            
 25 O'Connor, Delaney            UC Santa Bar            40.04m                   2 
      FOUL  39.37m  40.04m            
 26 Hartmann, Sabrina            BYU                     39.80m                   2 
      39.80m  FOUL  39.16m            
 27 Lao, Tina                    Nevada                  39.71m                   2 
      39.12m  39.71m  FOUL            
 28 McDonald, Samaria            Grand Canyon            37.63m                   2 
      37.63m  37.27m  FOUL            
 29 Ecija, Micaela               Cal St. San             37.43m                   1 
      34.56m  37.43m  31.92m            
 30 Rodriguez, Sierra            Air Force               37.42m                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.42m            
 31 Reyes, Betsabe               Cal St. San             37.26m                   1 
      FOUL  37.26m  FOUL            
 32 Dalpe, Zoe                   UC Santa Bar            35.94m                   1 
      FOUL  35.94m  35.60m            
 33 Hitchan, Taylor              UC Santa Bar            33.19m                   1 
      33.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Miguel, Hailey               UC Santa Bar            32.94m                   1 
      32.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Carbiener, Meghan            Air Force               30.78m                   1 
      27.52m  FOUL  30.78m            
 -- Logan, Courtney              Grand Canyon              FOUL                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sanchez, Gabriela            UC Santa Bar              FOUL                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 79  Men Discus Throw Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 62.83m  3/20/2004   Ian Waltz, High Performance TC             
    Facility: @ 65.68m  5/3/1984    Stefan Fernholm, Bringham Young Univ       
                51.80m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan                Arizona                 54.24m #                 4 
      53.02m  51.71m  52.35m  51.63m  53.50m  54.24m
  2 Hampton, Kordell             UC Santa Bar            54.17m #                 4 
      54.17m  FOUL  FOUL  53.65m  50.64m  49.71m
  3 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     53.78m #                 4 
      49.73m  FOUL  50.80m  49.44m  49.89m  53.78m
  4 Glynn, Austin                Wisconsin               52.16m #                 4 
      FOUL  48.52m  FOUL  52.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Feasline, Logan              Air Force               51.78m                   4 
      51.22m  50.96m  49.67m  48.87m  51.78m  FOUL
  6 Wilson, Jacob                UCLA                    50.19m                   4 
      FOUL  50.19m  47.81m  48.44m  48.92m  48.21m
  7 Brennan, Drake               Oregon                 J50.19m                   3 
      48.63m  48.15m  50.19m  FOUL  47.27m  44.24m
  8 Ogbonnia, Otito              UCLA                    49.20m                   4 
      FOUL  42.82m  49.20m  FOUL  47.27m  44.24m
  9 Coalson, Garrett             Air Force               48.62m                   4 
      47.51m  47.69m  48.53m  FOUL  FOUL  48.62m
 10 Harris, George               UC Santa Bar            48.47m                   4 
      48.47m  FOUL  48.22m            
 11 Fleming, Grayson             Arizona                 47.73m                   4 
      47.73m  43.83m  45.97m            
 12 Foutz, Jacob                 BYU                     47.58m                   3 
      FOUL  46.28m  47.58m            
 13 Coronado, Gabriel            UC Santa Bar            45.89m                   3 
      38.52m  FOUL  45.89m            
 14 Walkowiak, Blake             UC San Diego            45.82m                   3 
      45.82m  44.84m  43.21m            
 15 Myers, Maxwel                Grand Canyon            44.58m                   3 
      40.36m  42.32m  44.58m            
 16 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto      Cal St. San             44.17m                   3 
      FOUL  41.48m  44.17m            
 17 Jones, Alec                  Riverside               43.87m                   4 
      43.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Ruggles, Chris               UC Santa Bar            43.61m                   3 
      43.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Melendez, Cesar              UC Santa Bar            42.48m                   2 
      41.09m  42.48m  39.38m            
 20 Osinloye, Victor             Air Force               42.13m                   2 
      39.83m  FOUL  42.13m            
 21 Fadden, Thomas               Cal St. San             41.79m                   2 
      41.79m  35.96m  40.04m            
 22 Howard, Demetrius            Cal St. San             41.29m                   3 
      FOUL  41.29m  40.22m            
 23 Hargett, Dalen               Oregon                  40.40m                   2 
      40.40m  FOUL  34.06m            
 24 Toney, Deshon                Grand Canyon            39.37m                   2 
      FOUL  34.33m  39.37m            
 25 Vollmer, Max                 Oregon                  38.02m                   2 
      38.02m  37.66m  FOUL            
 26 Witsken, Caleb               BYU                     37.63m                   1 
      31.54m  35.17m  37.63m            
 27 Gillis, Joshua               UC San Diego            37.33m                   2 
      37.33m  36.44m  34.62m            
 28 Quintero, Bryan              Cal St. San             36.89m                   1 
      33.10m  36.89m  33.84m            
 29 Vorkink, Dallin              BYU                     35.36m                   1 
      30.86m  35.36m  FOUL            
 30 Okyere, Jorden               Grand Canyon            35.11m                   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.11m            
 31 Guerrero, Eric               UC Santa Bar            33.41m                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.41m            
 32 Matthews, Brian              BYU                     30.50m                   1 
      FOUL  24.58m  30.50m            
 -- Carter, Austin               BYU                       FOUL                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walker, Tyler                UC Santa Bar              FOUL                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 80  Women Shot Put Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 18.73m  3/2/1985    Ramona Pagel, Unattached                   
    Facility: @ 18.73m  3/2/1985    Ramona Pagel, Unattached                   
                13.70m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               UCLA                    16.12m #                 3 
      16.12m  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    
  2 Rabing, Maddie               Oregon                  15.07m #                 3 
      14.11m  14.08m  15.04m  14.94m  15.07m  14.31m
  3 Phelps, Kiana                Oregon                  15.06m #                 3 
      FOUL  14.56m  14.56m  15.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dulaney, Megan               Arizona                 14.70m #                 3 
      13.80m  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hawker, Amarissa             Arizona                 14.52m #                 3 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m  14.29m  14.52m  FOUL
  6 Stone, Ronna                 Oregon                  14.38m #                 3 
      14.38m  13.90m  13.78m  13.92m  13.96m  FOUL
  7 Logan, Courtney              Grand Canyon            14.10m #                 2 
      14.10m  14.07m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bryant, Jordyn               San Diego St            13.64m                   2 
      13.11m  13.64m  FOUL  13.47m  13.63m  FOUL
  9 Hudson, Angelique            Riverside               13.40m                   2 
      12.78m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Spradlin, Jordan             Arizona                 13.37m                   3 
      13.17m  13.37m  12.75m            
 11 Gilding, Latoya              Grand Canyon            13.11m                   3 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 McDonald, Samaria            Grand Canyon            12.95m                   1 
      11.53m  11.97m  12.95m            
 13 Palma, Tori                  UC Santa Bar            12.79m                   2 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Sanchez, Gabriela            UC Santa Bar            12.36m                   1 
      11.43m  12.22m  12.36m            
 15 Crenshaw, Felicia            Unattached             J12.36m                   2 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Ruggles, Samantha            Unattached              11.87m                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m            
 17 Lao, Tina                    Nevada                  11.84m                   2 
      FOUL  10.42m  11.84m            
 18 Hartmann, Sabrina            BYU                     11.81m                   2 
      11.55m  11.81m  FOUL            
 19 O'Connor, Delaney            UC Santa Bar            11.07m                   1 
      10.74m  FOUL  11.07m            
 20 De Roos, Puck                UC Santa Bar            10.68m                   1 
      10.67m  10.68m  10.32m            
 21 Borer, Donna                 Air Force               10.05m                   1 
      9.99m  10.05m  FOUL            
 
Event 81  Men Shot Put Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 20.53m  3/18/2006   Jamie Beyer, Sheffield Elite TC            
    Facility: @ 20.84m  1979        Jim Doehring, Stars and Stripes TC         
                16.75m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Esparza, Nate                UCLA                    19.05m #                 3 
      18.21m  17.90m  19.05m  FOUL  18.67m  18.79m
  2 Ogbonnia, Otito              UCLA                    18.44m #                 3 
      18.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.44m  FOUL
  3 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     17.64m #                 3 
      17.20m  FOUL  17.63m  FOUL  FOUL  17.64m
  4 Carter, Austin               BYU                     17.15m #                 3 
      FOUL  15.70m  16.15m  16.44m  17.15m  FOUL
  5 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto      Cal St. San             16.65m                   3 
      15.50m  14.95m  16.03m  16.65m  15.57m  FOUL
  6 Hassan, Moataz               Grand Canyon            15.43m                   2 
      14.70m  15.22m  FOUL  15.37m  15.43m  FOUL
  7 Lecakes-Jones, Devin         UC San Diego            15.40m                   2 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ruggles, Chris               UC Santa Bar            15.07m                   3 
      15.07m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  14.63m
  9 Guerrero, Eric               UC Santa Bar            15.03m                   2 
      13.54m  14.89m  15.02m  14.49m  FOUL  15.03m
 10 Coalson, Garrett             Air Force               14.99m                   3 
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Harris, George               UC Santa Bar            14.77m                   2 
      FOUL  14.06m  14.77m           
 12 Walkowiak, Blake             UC San Diego            14.61m                   3 
      14.49m  14.21m  14.61m            
 13 Okyere, Jorden               Grand Canyon            14.41m                   2 
      14.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Myers, Maxwel                Grand Canyon            14.31m                   2 
      FOUL  14.31m  FOUL         
 15 Folsom, Davey                SD Mesa                 14.12m                   1 
      14.12m  13.44m  14.05m            
 16 Jones, Alec                  Riverside               13.99m                   2 
      FOUL  13.60m  13.99m            
 17 Brown, Jaisen                Arizona                 13.53m                   2 
      13.53m  13.34m  FOUL            
 18 Coronado, Gabriel            UC Santa Bar            13.42m                   2 
      FOUL  13.42m  FOUL            
 19 Baker, Jordan                UC San Diego            13.35m                   1 
      13.17m  13.35m  13.31m            
 20 Melendez, Cesar              UC Santa Bar            13.12m                   1 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL            
 20 Toney, Deshon                Grand Canyon            13.12m                   2 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL           
 22 Witsken, Caleb               BYU                     12.39m                   1 
      12.39m  12.32m  FOUL            
 23 Landry, Hagan                U.S. Paralym            12.33m                   1 
      11.92m  12.08m  12.33m            
 24 Matthews, Brian              BYU                     12.28m                   1 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Gehr, Dominic                Arizona                 11.62m                   1 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.30m            
 26 Gillis, Joshua               UC San Diego           J11.62m                   1 
      11.62m  FOUL  10.86m            
 27 Vorkink, Dallin              BYU                     11.37m                   1 
      11.37m  10.27m  11.08m           
 -- Tadepalli, Kushaal           UC San Diego              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rager, Jackson               UC Santa Bar              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hampton, Kordell             UC Santa Bar              FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 82  Women Long Jump Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 6.28m  3/24/2018   Chaquinn Cook, Oregon                       
        Meet: # 6.43m  3/28/2015   Chantel Malone, British Virgin Islands      
    Facility: @ 7.10m  1984        Beverly Kings, United Kingdom               
                5.85m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kandace              Unat-Adams S             6.11m #      -1.4  3 
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.11m(-1.4) 6.05m(-2.1) 6.04m(-1.8) 5.95m(-0.7)   
  2 Ader, Nicola                 Nevada                   6.02m #      -0.5  3 
     5.83m(-2.2) 6.02m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 5.60m(-1.0) 5.84m(-1.0)
  3 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana       Arizona                  5.94m #       2.0  2 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.60m(0.9) 5.94m(2.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.58m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0)
  4 Romaiou, Konstantina         Kansas State             5.86m #      -2.0  3 
     5.86m(-2.0) 5.74m(-1.1) 5.69m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.8) 5.74m(-0.8) 5.74m(+0.0)
  5 Root, Sarah                  Grand Canyon             5.68m        +0.0  3 
     5.64m(-2.7) 5.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 5.49m(-0.6) 5.47m(-1.3) 5.68m(-2.3)
  6 Xydona, Niki                 Grand Canyon             5.63m        +0.0  3 
     5.60m(-0.4) 5.58m(-0.6) 5.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.7)
  7 Ellis, Lexi                  Oregon                   5.55m         1.4  2 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(1.4) 5.35m(0.5) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0)
  8 Wright-Flowers, Symone       Grand Canyon             5.52m         0.9  2 
     5.31m(1.7) 5.52m(0.9) 4.98m(1.7)         
  9 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria       Nevada                   5.47m         1.4  1 
     5.47m(1.4) 5.13m(1.5) 5.30m(1.4) 5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.45m(-0.7)
 10 Seaman, Melissa              UC San Diego             5.46m         0.4  2 
     5.46m(0.4) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.32m(-1.3)         
 11 Cristobal, Nicole            Grand Canyon             5.45m        +0.0  2 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.21m(2.1)         
 12 Dayal, Sabina                UC Santa Bar             5.43m        +0.0  3 
     5.40m(0.2) 4.08m(-0.2) 5.43m(+0.0)         
 13 Sloan, Tori                  Oregon                   5.39m        -1.4  2 
     5.05m(-1.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.39m(-1.4)         
 14 McCarrell, Keira             Oregon                   5.34m         0.1  2 
     5.07m(-1.9) 5.34m(0.1) 5.34m(-2.3)         
 15 Hatz, Beatriz                U.S. Paralym             5.12m         0.4  1 
     4.92m(-0.6) 5.12m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Simmons, Chynna              Grand Canyon             5.10m        -1.3  1 
     5.10m(-1.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.03m(-1.1)         
 17 Fraser, Denver               Nevada                   5.03m        +0.0  1 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Boston, Jiana                UC Santa Bar             5.02m        +0.0  3 
     4.26m(-1.1) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.6)         
 19 Madrid, Sydney               Grand Canyon             4.99m        -0.4  1 
     4.94m(-1.4) 4.99m(-0.4) 4.80m(+0.0)         
 20 Linn, Erikka                 UC San Diego             4.92m         0.6  1 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.83m(-0.5) 4.92m(0.6)         
 21 Acebo, Nina                  UC San Diego             4.80m        -0.2  1 
     4.80m(-0.2) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0)         
 
Event 83  Men Long Jump Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 7.78m  3/25/2017   Ruiz Tyler, Unattached                      
    Facility: @ 8.02m  1979        Randy Williams, Tobias Striders TC          
                7.15m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey                Grand Canyon             7.45m #      -1.9  3 
     7.33m(-1.4) 7.45m(-1.9) 6.97m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Pyle, Tom                    Kansas State             7.00m        -0.7  3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.00m(-0.7) 6.90m(-2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Almarhoun, Mohammad          Arizona                  6.92m        -1.5  3 
     6.60m(-0.5) 6.48m(-0.5) 6.92m(-1.5) 6.63m(-0.5) 6.36m(-1.8) PASS     
  4 Matesanz, Guillermo          Grand Canyon             6.82m        -0.4  3 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.82m(-0.4) 6.48m(-2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Reed, Justin                 Riverside                6.69m        -0.3  2 
     6.08m(-2.3) 6.69m(-0.3) 6.54m(-0.6) 6.32m(+0.0) 5.94m(-2.4) 6.52m(-0.7)
  6 Henry, Paxton                Grand Canyon             6.66m        -1.2  3 
     6.66m(-1.2) 6.62m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(-1.8) FOUL(1.0)
  7 Dower, William               Riverside                6.53m        -1.1  2 
     6.53m(-1.1) 6.12m(-1.5) 6.52m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Crosby, Tony                 Grand Canyon             6.44m        -1.3  3 
     6.35m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.1) 6.44m(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Fassina, Simone              Kansas State            J6.44m        -0.1  2 
     6.44m(-0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Adeyemi, Ayodele             Grand Canyon             6.32m        -2.2  2 
     6.32m(-2.2) 5.98m(0.3) FOUL                 
 11 Turner, Adam                 Grand Canyon            J6.32m        -0.9  2 
     FOUL      6.32m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 12 Onwordi, Josh                Grand Canyon             6.28m        -1.1  3 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.03m(-1.0) 6.28m(-1.1)         
 13 Gordon, Angelo               Kansas State             6.26m         1.4  1 
     6.17m(-1.4) FOUL      6.26m(1.4)            
 14 Surafel, Brook               UC Santa Bar             6.24m        +0.0  2 
     6.03m(-1.1) 6.03m(-1.0) 6.24m(+0.0)            
 15 Hanson, Ryan                 UC Santa Bar             6.16m         0.1  1 
     4.42m(-1.8) FOUL      6.16m(0.1)            
 16 Kasten, Adam                 Riverside                6.12m        -1.2  2 
     FOUL      6.12m(-1.2) FOUL                 
 17 Koch, James                  Grand Canyon             5.97m        -0.1  1 
     5.97m(-0.1) 5.70m(1.7) 5.86m(1.4)            
 18 Gillis, Joshua               UC San Diego             5.78m         2.0  1 
     5.28m(-0.1) 5.30m(1.7) 5.78m(2.0)            
 -- Kennedy, Tyler               Riverside                 FOUL              1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 84  Women High Jump Invite
================================================================================
        Meet: # 1.96m  3/5/1983    Colleen Rienstra-Sommer, Adidas TC          
    Facility: @ 1.96m  3/5/1983    Colleen Rienstra-Sommer, Adidas Track Club  
                1.70m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stapleton-Johnson, Andre     BYU                      1.77m #                
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 McKenzie, Shanae             Kansas State             1.72m #                
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gibson, Clare                Kansas State            J1.72m #                
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Ramos, Diana                 Arizona                 J1.72m #                
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Coffman, Morgan              Kansas State             1.67m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Hannah               San Diego St            J1.67m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Medill, Kathleen             Air Force               J1.67m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Caraway, Natalie             UC San Diego            J1.67m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sloan, Tori                  Oregon                  J1.67m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gosse, Delaney               Nevada                  J1.67m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Porpaczy, Alexa              Arizona                  1.62m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O   XX  XXX 
 11 Challacombe, Chelsea         UC San Diego             1.62m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Edgar, Liana                 UC San Diego             1.62m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Martinez, Arianna            Air Force               J1.62m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hansen, Eliza                Utah                    J1.62m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Shirley, Lindsay             BYU                      1.57m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Middleton, Kendra            Air Force               J1.57m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 De Roos, Puck                UC Santa Bar            J1.57m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Smith, Jalissa               Grand Canyon            J1.57m                  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Latson, Kaaliyah             Riverside                1.52m                  
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 85  Men High Jump Invite
================================================================================
        Meet: # 2.28m  3/19/2011   Erik Kynard, Kansas State                   
    Facility: @ 2.28m  3/19/2011   Erik Kynard, Kansas State                   
                2.10m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Summerset, Justice           Arizona                  2.16m #                
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 2.10 2.11 2.16 2.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Linnin, Christopher          Grand Canyon             2.10m #                
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 2.10 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Aanstoots, Zachary           UC San Diego             2.06m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Barton, Ben                  BYU                      1.96m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXP 
  4 Weed, Charles                Grand Canyon             1.96m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hinegardner, Sam             Air Force                1.96m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Michiels, Graham             UC Santa Bar            J1.96m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Crosby, Tony                 Grand Canyon            J1.96m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kay, Dylan                   BYU                     J1.96m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXP 
 10 Beynon, AJ                   BYU                     J1.96m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Okonkwo, Andrew              Grand Canyon             1.91m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Hall, Jake                   Air Force                1.86m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Heid, Nick                   Cal St. San             J1.86m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Carpenter, Grant             Grand Canyon            J1.86m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Vollmer, Max                 Oregon                  J1.86m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Crotty, Garrett              UC San Diego             1.81m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Gehr, Dominic                Arizona                  1.76m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Reed, Justin                 Riverside               J1.76m                  
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 86  Women Pole Vault Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4.33m  3/16/2012   Bethany Buell, South Dakota                 
    Facility: @ 4.55m  6/4/2005    Stacy Dragila, Nike                         
    Facility: @ 4.55m  6/4/2005    Tracy O'Hara, Adidas                        
                3.80m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie              San Diego St             4.32m #                 2 
     4.22 4.32 4.43 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Campos, Juliana              Brazil                   4.22m #                 2 
     4.12 4.22 4.32 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Berry, Marissa               San Diego St             4.12m #                 2 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Garrett, Elleyse             UCLA                    J4.12m #                 2 
     3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tomczak, Kathryn             Air Force               J4.12m #                 2 
     4.02 4.12 4.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Allen, Alysia                San Diego St             4.02m #                 2 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Romney, Elise                BYU                     J4.02m #                 2 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Palmer, Gabrielle            Nevada                  J4.02m #                 2 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schwartz, Alyson             Grand Canyon             3.87m #                 2 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Heri, Kaitlin                San Diego St            J3.87m #                 2 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Uresty, Zaida                Club de atle            J3.87m #                 2 
     3.87 4.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Villalobos, Martha Olimp     Club de atle            J3.87m #                 2 
     3.87 4.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Lundberg, Madelyn            Grand Canyon            J3.87m #                 2 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Centanaro, Gardenia          Unattached               3.72m                   2 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
 14 Etter, Emily                 Nevada                   3.72m                   2 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
 14 Peng, Cassidy                UC Santa Bar             3.72m                   1 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
 17 Self, Jerni                  Air Force               J3.72m                   2 
     3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Neal, Isabel                 BYU                     J3.72m                   1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Daily, Katie                 Arizona                 J3.72m                   2 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 León, Rebeca                 Club de atle             3.57m                   2 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 20 Alexander, Taylor            San Diego St             3.57m                   2 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 22 Friedenbach, Corey           Air Force               J3.57m                   1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Stewart-Pothier, Kyndal      BYU                     J3.57m                   1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Read, Charlotte              BYU                      3.42m                   1 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 25 Willis, Erika                Air Force               J3.42m                   1 
     3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Stawika, Aleksandra          Arizona                 J3.42m                   1 
     3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Maneatis, Melissa            UCLA                    J3.42m                   1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Adsit, Morgan                Grand Canyon            J3.42m                   1 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29 Haratani, Jazmine            UC Santa Bar            J3.42m                   1 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 30 Richey, Marissa              Nevada                   3.27m                   1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 Simon, Morgan                UC Santa Bar             3.12m                   1 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sales, Kyra                  UC Santa Bar                NH                   1 
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Wang, Julia                  UC Santa Bar                NH                   1 
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Blaskovich, Brittany         Arizona                     NH                   1 
     3.27 
      XXX 
 
Event 87  Men Pole Vault Invite
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 5.65m  3/17/2007   Jon Takahashi, Sheffield Elite TC           
    Facility: @ 5.70m  7/10/2009   Tim Mack, Unattached                        
                5.00m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pater, Kyle                  Unattached               5.50m #                 2 
     5.32 5.50 5.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lipe, Mitch                  Air Force                5.12m #                 2 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.22 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Kyle                  UCLA                     4.97m                   1 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        O    O  XXO   XO 
  3 Shirley, Jameson             BYU                      4.97m                   2 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Stevens, Connor              Air Force               J4.97m                   2 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fancey, Michael              UCLA                     4.82m                   1 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Castellanos, Joseph          Grand Canyon             4.82m                   1 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rios, Raul                   BYU                     J4.82m                   2 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Curran, Tate                 UCLA                    J4.82m                   2 
     4.82 4.97 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Grizzle, Logan               Air Force               J4.82m                   2 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hinegardner, Sam             Air Force                4.67m                   2 
     4.67 4.82 
        O  XXX 
 11 Peterson, Adam               Grand Canyon             4.67m                   1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Witsken, Caleb               BYU                     J4.67m                   2 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Vollmer, Max                 Oregon                   4.52m                   1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Moeller, Austin              Grand Canyon             4.52m                   1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Doerr, Christopher           Air Force                4.52m                   2 
     4.52 4.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Gurchiek, Tyler              Air Force               J4.52m                   1 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Gehr, Dominic                Arizona                  4.22m                   1 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 Hargett, Dalen               Oregon                   4.07m                   1 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
      XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
 20 Gomez Vargas, Rogelio        Club de atle            J4.07m                   1 
     3.92 4.07 4.22 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Zuber, Karl                  Grand Canyon             3.77m                   1 
     3.77 3.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Galgan, Zachary              Grand Canyon                NH                   2 
     4.52 
      XXX 
 -- Giordani, Giovanni           UC Santa Bar                NH                   1 
     4.37 
      XXX 
 -- Flores, Logan                UC Santa Bar                NH                   1 
     4.37 
      XXX 
 -- French, Steven               BYU                         NH                   2 
     4.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 88  Women Triple Jump Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.40m  3/20/2004   Shakeema Walker, High Performance          
    Facility: @ 13.40m  3/20/2004   Shakeema Walker, High Performance          
                12.35m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Peng, Cassidy                UC Santa Bar            12.05m        +0.0  2 
     11.28m(-1.4) 11.92m(1.1) 12.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.63m(-0.5) 11.90m(2.2)
  2 Caraway, Natalie             UC San Diego            11.76m        -1.7  2 
     11.67m(-1.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.60m(-1.8) 11.53m(0.4) 11.73m(+0.0) 11.76m(-1.7)
  3 Igbonagwam, Peace            Seattle Paci            11.51m         1.7  1 
     11.51m(1.7) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.33m(1.4) 11.30m(0.9) 11.06m(-1.4) 11.36m(0.2)
  4 Baxter-Game, Judith          Arizona                 11.45m         0.1  2 
     11.28m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.4) 11.32m(0.1) FOUL(2.3) 11.39m(-1.5) 11.45m(0.1)
  5 Taylor, Hannah               San Diego St            11.42m         0.5  1 
     11.05m(0.5) 10.82m(-1.1) 11.16m(-2.3) 11.42m(0.5) 11.40m(-0.5) 11.38m(-1.9)
  6 Fish, Delani                 UC San Diego            11.28m         0.5  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.28m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Brooks, Amanda               UC San Diego            11.23m         0.4  2 
     FOUL(2.6) 11.23m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)         
  8 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana       Arizona                 11.22m         0.2  2 
     FOUL(-2.6) 11.22m(0.2) 11.14m(1.7)         
  9 Thompson, Dejanae            Unattached              10.75m        -3.0  1 
     10.45m(1.1) 10.75m(-3.0) FOUL(-2.0) 9.83m(2.6) 10.09m(+0.0) FOUL     
 -- Fraser, Gabrielle            Nevada                    FOUL              2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 89  Men Triple Jump Invite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 17.49m  3/20/2004   Kenta Bell, High Performance TC            
    Facility: @ 17.49m  3/20/2004   Kenta Bell, High Performance TC            
                15.00m  # Invite Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Fantroy, Rickey              BYU                     14.96m         2.3  2 
     14.49m(+0.0) 14.61m(+0.0) FOUL      14.93m(-1.3) 14.96m(2.3) 14.89m(-1.4)
  2 Riggins, Antonio             Cal St. San             14.18m        +0.0  2 
     13.49m(0.9) 14.03m(0.9) 14.18m(2.6) FOUL(1.2) 14.05m(1.8) 13.74m(0.2)
  3 Lee, Imani                   Arizona                 14.07m        -0.9  2 
     14.07m(-0.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Berney, Tanner               UC Santa Bar            13.95m         1.7  1 
     12.34m(-3.1) 13.55m(2.1) 13.73m(1.5) 13.54m(-1.4) 13.44m(2.0) 13.95m(1.7)
  5 Henry, Paxton                Grand Canyon            13.87m        +0.0  2 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.4) 13.87m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(2.7) PASS     
  6 Mbamo, Glenn                 UC Santa Bar            13.68m        -1.2  1 
     13.68m(-1.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 13.17m(-1.3) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-1.4)
  6 Peister, Jacob               BYU                     13.68m         NWI  2 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.1) 13.68m(-0.1) PASS      PASS        
  8 Adeyemi, Ayodele             Grand Canyon            13.58m        +0.0  2 
     FOUL      13.58m(1.3) FOUL      13.41m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Samuels, Nick                Cal St. San             13.58m         1.5  1 
     13.32m(1.4) 13.24m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.58m(1.5)
 10 Kasten, Adam                 Riverside               12.83m        -0.5  1 
     12.35m(-2.6) 11.74m(2.1) 12.83m(-0.5)            
 11 Gbla, Christian              Riverside               12.56m        -1.7  1 
     12.19m(-2.6) 12.56m(-1.7) FOUL                 
 -- Davis, Anthony               Air Force                 FOUL              2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL